Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/Technical Grade


Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/Technical Grade
Other name: manganese sulfate,manganese sulphate,manganese sulfate monohydrate,manganese sulfate mono,manganous sulfate

BASIC INFORMATION:
CAS No.: 10034-96-5
H.S. Code: 28332990
EINECS NO. 232-089-9
Formula: MnSO4.H2O


SPECIFICATION:
Mn: 31.8% min
Pb: 20 ppm max
As: 20 ppm max
Cd: 20 ppm max
Size: 80mesh
Remarks:
Packing: 25kgs/bag or 1000-1350kgs in bulk bag
Container Load: 25-27MT/FCL
MOQ: 1FCL




Send product request

To: Rech Chemical Co.Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

  Zinc Sulphate Heptahydrate
Zinc Sulphate Heptahydrate Zinc Sulphate Heptahydrate Basic Information: Molecular Formula: ZnSO4.7H2O EINECS NO.: 231-793-3 CAS No.: 7446-20-0 HS Code : 28332930 Appearance...
 Ferrous Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade
Ferrous Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade Ferrous Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade BASIC INFORMATION: CAS No.: 17375-41-6 H.S. Code: 28332910 EINECS NO.: 231-753-5 Formula : FeSO4.H2...
zinc suflate monohydrate
zinc suflate monohydrate CAS No.: 7446-19-7 H.S. Code: 28332930 EINECS NO.: 231-793-3 Formula: ZnSO4•H2O Other name: zinc sulfate,zinc sulphate,zinc sulphate monohydra...
 Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/Technical Grade
Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/Technical Grade Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate Industry Grade/Technical Grade Other name: manganese sulfate,manganese sulphate,manganese sulfate monohydrate,mangan...
  Zinc Sulphate Heptahydrate
Zinc Sulphate Heptahydrate Zinc Sulphate Heptahydrate Basic Information: Molecular Formula: ZnSO4.7H2O EINECS NO.: 231-793-3 CAS No.: 7446-20-0 HS Code : 28332930 Appearance...
All supplier products

Same products

rubber buffer
rubber buffer Seller: Qingdao J&K Co.,Ltd  Rubber buffer: can effectively bear all levels of load and deformation of wide range, suita...
DEK 191012 CYBEROPTICS 8008632 CBA40 GOLD CAMERA
DEK 191012 CYBEROPTICS 8008632 CBA40 GOLD CAMERA Seller: FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO,. LTD Supply & repair DEK Spare parts at good price :DEK MOTOR 107707DEK MOTOR 119943DEK MOTOR 1331...
Canned food Seller: Jaruensuk PLC We supply the best canned food products
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...