Testosterone Acetate

Testosterone Acetate (Steroids)
Other name:testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate
CAS NO: 1045-69-8
EINECS: 213-876-6
Formula: C21H30O3
Molecular Weight: 330.47
Appearance:White crystalline powder.
Package: 1kg/Foil bag
Description:
1.Oil-based fast-acting injectable steroid.
2.Much faster acting than Enathate or Cypionate, and thus requires a more frequent injection schedule such as every day or every other day in order to keep blood levels as stable as possible. The benefit to this however, is that the steroid can be cleared from the body much more quickly after use is discontinued, thus making it a more preferable choice for tested athletes.
3.The most common anabolic hormone that there is and is also considered the most basic. Due to this, athletes often consider it the base steroid to most all cycles.
4.Bboth anabolic and androgenic in nature. Athletes use Testosterone Acetate to see dramatic gain in muscle size and strength, as well as an overall sense of well being and increases libido and sex drive.
5.Recommended dosage for men 250-1000mg/week.




Send product request

To: Wuhan Network Union E-Commerce Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Berberine hydrochloride
Berberine hydrochloride Berberine hydrochloride Product name: Berberine hydrochloride English Synonyms: BERBERINE CHLORIDE,BERBERINE HCL CAS NO.: 633-65-8 Molecular Formul...
Testosterone Decanoate
Testosterone Decanoate Testosterone Decanoate (Steroids) Synonyms: testosterone caproate;4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one Decanoate CAS: 5721-91-5 EINECS: 227-226-4 Mocula...
Potassium cinnamate
Potassium cinnamate Potassium cinnamate sellers Product name: Potassium cinnamate CAS Registry Number: 16089-48-8 Assay: 99% Molecular Formula: C9H7KO2 Molecular Weigh...
Glycyrrhizic acid
Glycyrrhizic acid Name:Glycyrrhizic acid By name:(3.beta.,20.beta.)-20-carboxy-11-oxo-30-norolean-12-en-3-yl2-O-.beta.-D-glucopyranuronosyl-.alpha.-D-Glucopyranosid...
Artemisinin
Artemisinin Artemisinin Name: Artemisinin Othername:[3r-(3r,5as,6s,8as,9r,10r,12s,12ar**)]-decahydro-3,6,9-trimethyl-3,12-epoxy-12h-pyrano[4,3-j]-1,2-benzodiox...
All supplier products

Same products

4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Seller: 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Synonyms: Turinabol-oral CAS: 2446-23-3 Assay: 99% min. Packing...
150w 8ft LED Interlight for Green House plants
150w 8ft LED Interlight for Green House plants Seller: MEGAPHOTON INC ◆ High robust quality aluminum housing, no additional cooling required. ◆ Philips Lumil...
Emerson  KJ4001X1-CC1
Emerson KJ4001X1-CC1 Seller: N.S.E.Automation Co.,Ltd. Emerson   KJ4001X1-CC1Name:Addy Lee mailbox:addy@nseauto.com phone:0086 1805003554...
Steroid Powders - Boldenone Seller: yuancheng guoji ltd.c Anabolic Steroid Boldenone No Ester BNE Powder Anabolic Steroid Boldenone No Ester BNE 200mg/ml ...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL59P7,0 430 132 006,0430132006
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL59P7,0 430 132 006,0430132006 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...