Acetildenafil

Acetildenafil

Other name: 5-[2-Ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-methyl -3-propyl-7H-pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyrimidin-7-one;Acetildenafil;Hongdenafil;7H-Pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyriMidin-7-one, 5-[2-ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-Methyl-3-propyl-
CAS: 831217-01-7
MF C25H34N6O3
MW 466.583
Usage: Acetildenafil is a drug used to treat erectile dysfunction (impotence) in males and pulmonary arterial hypertension (PAH).




Send product request

To: Wuhan Network Union E-Commerce Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

L-Epinephrine Hydrochloride
L-Epinephrine Hydrochloride L-Epinephrine Hydrochloride CAS No: 55-31-2 MF: C9H14ClNO3 MW:219.67 MS: Purity:99% Package: 1 kg/aluminum foil bag Appearance: white crystall po...
Testosterone Undecanoate
Testosterone Undecanoate Product name:Testosterone Undecanoate Other name:Andriol CAS register number:5949-44-0 EINECS: 227-712-6 Molecular formula:C30H48O3 Molecular weigh...
3-Phenylpropionic acid
3-Phenylpropionic acid 3-Phenylpropionic acid sellers Name: 3-Phenylpropionic acid Alias: Benzylacetic acid Hydrocinnamic acid; beta-Phenylpropionic acid Benzenepropanoic...
Rhodiola rosea extract
Rhodiola rosea extract Rhodiola rosea extract Product name: Rhodiola rosea extract CAS: 97404-52-9 Assay: 98% Packaging: 25kg/druM Molecular Formula: C14H20O7 Molecular W...
Agnuside
Agnuside English name: Agnuside English synonyms: chasteberry oil;[(1r,2s,6s,7s)-7-hydroxy-2-[(2s,3r,4s,5s,6r)-3,4,5-trihydroxy-6-(hydroxymethyl)oxan-2-yl]o...
All supplier products

Same products

rubber buffer
rubber buffer Seller: Qingdao J&K Co.,Ltd  Rubber buffer: can effectively bear all levels of load and deformation of wide range, suita...
DEK 191012 CYBEROPTICS 8008632 CBA40 GOLD CAMERA
DEK 191012 CYBEROPTICS 8008632 CBA40 GOLD CAMERA Seller: FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO,. LTD Supply & repair DEK Spare parts at good price :DEK MOTOR 107707DEK MOTOR 119943DEK MOTOR 1331...
Canned food Seller: Jaruensuk PLC We supply the best canned food products
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...