Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7

Produced by:

All supplier products

Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7
:sue at chembj dot com
whatsapp:8618872220869
:sue707070
Other name: 4-Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4-aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p-aminobenzoate
CAS No.: 94-09-7
Assay: 98.0%-101.0%
Packing: 25kg/drum
M. F.: C9H11NO2
M. W.: 165.19
Reference Standard: BP2002/USP28
Appearance: White crystalline powder

Competitive advantages:
1. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of cooperation with them.
2. Great quality, purity and favorable.
Good quality is one of our biggest secret to success; you can get the best quality and service from us.
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products within 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass Customs.
4. Good package.
Unique ways to ship 10g to100kg powders to your destination. We offer melting powder into liquid service and ship the liquid in special bottles.
5. Great after-sales service.
Any questions or problems after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.

General Comments:
We have professional team for package and shipment. various ways to ship 10g to100kg powders at one time to your country. Our shipments are by DHL, FEDEX, HKEMS, UPS, etc for 25kg, between 25kg~200kg by air, over 200kg by sea. Fast and secure shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.
Our company has independent import and export authority, also has the certificate of importing and exporting pharmaceutical materials. At the same time we are developed manufacturers with mass stock.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Atorvastatin Calcium email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS: 134523-03-8 MF: C66H68CaF2N4O10 MW: 1155.36 Purity: 99%min. FREE SAMPLES can be sent on request! Storage: S Atorvastatin Calcium :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 CAS: 134523-03-8 MF: C66H68CaF2N4O10 MW: 1155.36 Purity: 99%min. FREE...
Growth hormone releasing peptide Growth hormone releasing peptide :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 GHRP-6 (Growth hormone releasing peptide) Alias: GROWTH H...
Glutathione email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Synonym: L-Glutathione Reduced; 5-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinylglycine; GAMMA-GLU-CYS-GLY; GAMMA-L-GLUTAMYL-CYSTEINYL GLYCINE; G Glutathione :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Synonym: L-Glutathione Reduced; 5-L-Glutamyl-L-cysteinylglycine; GAMMA-GLU-CYS...
Masteron Enanthate CAS:472-61-145 Masteron Enanthate CAS:472-61-145 :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Quick Detail: 1. CAS No:472-61-145 2. Molecular Formula:...
Resveratrol email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Latin Name: Polygonum Cuspidatum Product Type: White powdered extract Part of the Plant Used: Root & Rhizome Extract Meth Resveratrol :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Latin Name: Polygonum Cuspidatum Product Type: White powdered extract Part of ...
All supplier products

Same products

Feellife premium eliquid Macaron for refill ecigarette
Feellife premium eliquid Macaron for refill ecigarette Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife great eliquid dessert flavor Opera
Feellife great eliquid dessert flavor Opera Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife good quality ejuice Canneles Bordelais
Feellife good quality ejuice Canneles Bordelais Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife best eliquid Eclairs with child proof bottle
Feellife best eliquid Eclairs with child proof bottle Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
ABB 3BSC950107R2-800xA
ABB 3BSC950107R2-800xA Seller: ZHONGXINHANG AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office Miya(manager) Email:sales@mooreplc.com Skype:miyazheng520 QQ :2851195450 Tel: 86-18020776792 (wha...