Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7

Produced by:

All supplier products

Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7
:sue at chembj dot com
whatsapp:8618872220869
:sue707070
Other name: 4-Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4-aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p-aminobenzoate
CAS No.: 94-09-7
Assay: 98.0%-101.0%
Packing: 25kg/drum
M. F.: C9H11NO2
M. W.: 165.19
Reference Standard: BP2002/USP28
Appearance: White crystalline powder

Competitive advantages:
1. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of cooperation with them.
2. Great quality, purity and favorable.
Good quality is one of our biggest secret to success; you can get the best quality and service from us.
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products within 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass Customs.
4. Good package.
Unique ways to ship 10g to100kg powders to your destination. We offer melting powder into liquid service and ship the liquid in special bottles.
5. Great after-sales service.
Any questions or problems after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.

General Comments:
We have professional team for package and shipment. various ways to ship 10g to100kg powders at one time to your country. Our shipments are by DHL, FEDEX, HKEMS, UPS, etc for 25kg, between 25kg~200kg by air, over 200kg by sea. Fast and secure shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.
Our company has independent import and export authority, also has the certificate of importing and exporting pharmaceutical materials. At the same time we are developed manufacturers with mass stock.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Clopidogrel hydrogen sulfate email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No.: 135046-48-9 Formula: C16H18ClNO6S2 Molecular Weight: 419.90 Synonyms: Clopidogrel Hydrogen sulf Clopidogrel hydrogen sulfate :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 CAS No.: 135046-48-9 Formula: C16H18ClNO6S2 Molecular Weight:...
Growth hormone releasing peptide Growth hormone releasing peptide :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 GHRP-6 (Growth hormone releasing peptide) Alias: GROWTH H...
Growth hormone releasing peptide Growth hormone releasing peptide :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 GHRP-6 (Growth hormone releasing peptide) Alias: GROWTH H...
1. 4-Methyl-2-hexanamine hydrochloride 1. 4-Methyl-2-hexanamine hydrochloride :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Other name:1,3-Dimethylpentylamine hydrochloride;1,...
Tetracaine hydrochloride email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Synonyms: 4-BUTYLAMINOBENZOIC ACID DIMETHYLAMINOETHYL ESTER HCL CAS: 136-47-0 MF: C15H25ClN2O2 MW: 300.82 EI Tetracaine hydrochloride :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Synonyms: 4-BUTYLAMINOBENZOIC ACID DIMETHYLAMINOETHYL ESTER HCL C...
All supplier products

Same products

Adrenaline
Adrenaline Seller: Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd BP/USP Grade Muscle Building Steroids Adrenaline To Lose Stubborn Fat 1.Quick detail: Product N...
Mibolerone
Mibolerone Seller: Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd High Purity Raw Steroid Powder Mibolerone CAS 3704-09-4 For Muscle Building 1.Quick Details: Pr...
Lidocaine / Xylocaine
Lidocaine / Xylocaine Seller: Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd Local Anesthetic Drugs Lidocaine / Xylocaine CAS 137-58-6 For Reducing Pain 1.Quick Detail: Pro...
Oxytocin
Oxytocin Seller: Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co.,Ltd Polypeptide Hormone Oxytocin CAS 60786-59-6 For Muscle Growth And Anti-aging 1.Quick Detail: Pro...
gefitinib  ADB-chminaca 5F-MN24 2NMC MBC EEC  4-CEC,BK-EBPD
gefitinib ADB-chminaca 5F-MN24 2NMC MBC EEC 4-CEC,BK-EBPD Seller: kaiwodun CassieShu sales6@kaiwodun-pharma.com skype:kaiwodun06 4-cprc 3-cmc 4-cec Crystal Mmbc &n...