Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7

Produced by:

All supplier products

Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7
:sue at chembj dot com
whatsapp:8618872220869
:sue707070
Other name: 4-Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4-aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p-aminobenzoate
CAS No.: 94-09-7
Assay: 98.0%-101.0%
Packing: 25kg/drum
M. F.: C9H11NO2
M. W.: 165.19
Reference Standard: BP2002/USP28
Appearance: White crystalline powder

Competitive advantages:
1. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of cooperation with them.
2. Great quality, purity and favorable.
Good quality is one of our biggest secret to success; you can get the best quality and service from us.
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products within 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass Customs.
4. Good package.
Unique ways to ship 10g to100kg powders to your destination. We offer melting powder into liquid service and ship the liquid in special bottles.
5. Great after-sales service.
Any questions or problems after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.

General Comments:
We have professional team for package and shipment. various ways to ship 10g to100kg powders at one time to your country. Our shipments are by DHL, FEDEX, HKEMS, UPS, etc for 25kg, between 25kg~200kg by air, over 200kg by sea. Fast and secure shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.
Our company has independent import and export authority, also has the certificate of importing and exporting pharmaceutical materials. At the same time we are developed manufacturers with mass stock.




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Ethylphenidate email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Chemical name: ethyl 2-phenyl-2-piperidin-2-ylacetate HCl CAS: 57413-43-1 Appearance: white crystalline powder Cont Ethylphenidate :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Chemical name: ethyl 2-phenyl-2-piperidin-2-ylacetate HCl CAS: 57413-43-1 ...
Metronidazole email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Synonyms: 2-Methyl-5-nitroimidazole-1-ethanol CAS: 443-48-1 EINECS: 207-136-1 MF: C6H9N3O3 MW: 171.15 As Pyrantel pamoate :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Cas:22204-24-6 Mf:C34h30n2o6s Mw:594.68 Einecs:244-837-1 Assay:99% Identi...
Epsilon Poly l lysineIntroduction email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No.: 28211-04-3 Epsilon polylysine is a naturally produced, cationic homopolymer of 25-30 L-lys Epsilon Poly l lysineIntroduction :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 CAS No.: 28211-04-3 Epsilon polylysine is a naturally pr...
Resveratrol email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Latin Name: Polygonum Cuspidatum Product Type: White powdered extract Part of the Plant Used: Root & Rhizome Extract Meth Resveratrol :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 Latin Name: Polygonum Cuspidatum Product Type: White powdered extract Part of ...
Epsilon Poly l lysineIntroduction email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No.: 28211-04-3 Epsilon polylysine is a naturally produced, cationic homopolymer of 25-30 L-lys Epsilon Poly l lysineIntroduction :sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 :sue707070 CAS No.: 28211-04-3 Epsilon polylysine is a naturally pr...
All supplier products

Same products

Feellife high quality e-liquid for electronic cigarette
Feellife high quality e-liquid for electronic cigarette Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife best rich eliquid
Feellife best rich eliquid Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife competitive e-juice available in different flavors
Feellife competitive e-juice available in different flavors Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife professional e-juice good quality
Feellife professional e-juice good quality Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife premium e-liquid to refill e-cigarette
Feellife premium e-liquid to refill e-cigarette Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...