Cobaltosic Oxide

Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, we are able to offer you best price products.
General Introduction:
Shangyong Chem Silver powder has very good dispersion, high pack density, low shrinkage during the process of drying and sintering.
Commodity information:
Name: Silver Powder
Other name: Micron silver powder
CAS No.: 7440-22-4
HS CODE: 7106102100
http://www.jssy-chem.com




Send product request

To: JiangsuShangyong Commerce and Trade Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Drilling Grade
Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Drilling Grade Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, w...
Cobaltosic Oxide
Cobaltosic Oxide Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, w...
Polyanionic Cellulose PAC-HV
Polyanionic Cellulose PAC-HV Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, w...
uses of silver nitrate Silver Nitrate
uses of silver nitrate Silver Nitrate Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, w...
Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Textile Grade
Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Textile Grade Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional cmc detergent grade factory, is a leading China cmc detergent grade manufacturer and...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P678,093400-6780
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P678,093400-6780 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P24,093400-5240
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P24,093400-5240 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Muscle Building Powders Test Propionate
Muscle Building Powders Test Propionate Seller: we is china steroid supplier from china. we have over 300 kinds top quality steroids, peptides,an...
Anabolic Steroid white Powder Test Enanthate
Anabolic Steroid white Powder Test Enanthate Seller: we is china steroid supplier from china. we have over 300 kinds top quality steroids, peptides,an...
Muscle Growth White Powder Test Acetate
Muscle Growth White Powder Test Acetate Seller: we is china steroid supplier from china. we have over 300 kinds top quality steroids, peptides,an...