Polyanionic Cellulose PAC-R

Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, we are able to offer you best price products.
General Introduction:
Shangyong Chem Silver powder has very good dispersion, high pack density, low shrinkage during the process of drying and sintering.
Commodity information:
Name: Silver Powder
Other name: Micron silver powder
CAS No.: 7440-22-4
HS CODE: 7106102100
http://www.jssy-chem.com




Send product request

To: JiangsuShangyong Commerce and Trade Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Textile Grade
Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Textile Grade Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional cmc detergent grade factory, is a leading China cmc detergent grade manufacturer and...
Polyanionic Cellulose PAC Drilling Grade
Polyanionic Cellulose PAC Drilling Grade Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, w...
Polyanionic Cellulose PAC-R
Polyanionic Cellulose PAC-R Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, w...
Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Ceramic Grade
Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Ceramic Grade Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional silver powder factory, is a leading China silver powder manufacturer and supplier, w...
.Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Painting Grade
.Carboxymethyl Cellulose CMC Painting Grade Jiangsushangyong Commerce And Trade Co.,Ltd, with professional cmc detergent grade factory, is a leading China cmc detergent grade manufacturer and...
All supplier products

Same products

alprazolam, etizolam, diclazepam, hydrocodone, clonazolam, a-pvp, 2c-b, 3-MeO-PCP Seller: Wuhan Tuoke Biotechnology Co.,Ltd We are a professional supplier of research chemicals, such as: alprazolam, etizolam, di...
Choose good PCB Manufacturing? you can choose PCB Prototyp Seller:    Shenzhen Jie Du State Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional supplier which pro...
Industry-leadingwine packaging design,the latest offer of Seller:    East Color Printing Packaging Co., Ltdlocated in Guangdong Province Dongguan ci...
one-stop service Reliable quality and price semi-precious b Seller:    Guang Zhou Hosun Company LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variet...
Gem carving company, Gem carving company quality Assurancey Seller:    Guang Zhou Hosun Company LTD was founded in 2005-03-10, After a period of rapid...