cinnamon cassia oil uses Cassia Oil

Name:Cassia Oil
Other Names: Cinnamon leaf oil
Cas No.: 8007-80-5
Appearance: Pale yellow to brownish liquid
Odour: Characteristic odor of cassia cinnamon
Relative Density (25°C): 1.045~1.063
Refractive Index(20°C): 1.600~1.615 1.609
Solubility: 1ml soluble in 3ml ethanol 70% Complies
Optical Rotation: -1 to +1 0
Assay (%): Total Aldehyde ≥85%
http://www.38fulebio.com




Send product request

To: 38fule Science Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Corydalis Tuber Extract
Corydalis Tuber Extract Name:Corydalis tuber extract Part of Used:Root Specification:98% Tetrahydropalmatine Test method:HPLC CAS No.:2934-97-6 Appearance: Yellow brown po...
38Fule Yiren Breast Patch
38Fule Yiren Breast Patch 5g/ pieceX6 / box Main ingredients: Angelica, safflower, Fructus Trichosanthis, fructus forsythiae,dandelion,, frankincense, myrrh, cinnamon, clove...
38 Fule Vasculitis Plaster
38 Fule Vasculitis Plaster The therapeutic treatment combines blood ,vessel and valve together The shortcoming of traditional treatments are poor drug efficacy and the therap...
Wonderful Male Pad
Wonderful Male Pad 2 piece / box X10box Wonderful Male Pad is made by several natural plants essence ,The plant essence, is effect from outside to inside via acupoint...
  bilberry extract for skin Bilberry Extract
bilberry extract for skin Bilberry Extract Name:Bilberry Extract Latin Name:Vaccinium Myrtillus L. Part Used :Fruit Fruit Origin :Inland Specification:1%-25% Anthocyanidins UV 1%-36% Anthoc...
All supplier products

Same products

rubber buffer
rubber buffer Seller: Qingdao J&K Co.,Ltd  Rubber buffer: can effectively bear all levels of load and deformation of wide range, suita...
DEK 191012 CYBEROPTICS 8008632 CBA40 GOLD CAMERA
DEK 191012 CYBEROPTICS 8008632 CBA40 GOLD CAMERA Seller: FUJINTAI TECHNOLOGY CO,. LTD Supply & repair DEK Spare parts at good price :DEK MOTOR 107707DEK MOTOR 119943DEK MOTOR 1331...
Canned food Seller: Jaruensuk PLC We supply the best canned food products
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 505,2418455505 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 182,2418455182 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...