Betadex Sulfobutyl Ether Sodium

Name: sulfobutyl ether-beta-cyclodextrin sodium salt
Other name : betadex sulfobutyl ether sodium ; sulfobutyl ether-β-cyclodextrin sodium salt
CAS: 182410-00-0
Abbreviation: SBEBCD
Molecular formula : C42H70-nO35 (C4H8O3S Na)n
Molecular weight: 1135+158n
Solubility(in 2500px3 solvent, at 25℃) : water: >50g
Methanol: <0.5g
Acetone : <0.5g
Qaulity : injection grade / oral grade
Standard : USP38 / EP8.0
Package: 500g/bag , 1kg/bag , 2kg/bag, 10kg/drum , 20kg/drum
http://www.cydextrin.com




Send product request

To: Shandong Binzhou Zhiyuan Biological Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Piroxicam-beta -cyclodextrin Complex
Piroxicam-beta -cyclodextrin Complex Product Name :Piroxicam-beta-cyclodextrin complex CAS No.:96684-39-8 Molecular formula: C42 H70 O35 . x C15 H13 N3 O4 S Package: 500g/bag , 1kg/bag...
Heptakis6-amino-6-deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin
Heptakis6-amino-6-deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin Name :Heptakis(6-amino-6-deoxy)-beta-cyclodextrin Other name : Heptakis(6-amino-6-deoxy)-β-cyclodextrin Per-6-amino-6-deoxy-β-cyclodext...
Heptakis-6-Mercapto-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin
Heptakis-6-Mercapto-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin Name: Heptakis-(6-Mercapto-6-deoxy)-beta-Cyclodextrin Other name : Heptakis-(6-Mercapto-6-deoxy)-β-Cyclodextrin; Heptakis(6-thio-6-deoxy)-&b...
alpha cyclodextrin for sale Alpha -cyclodextrin
alpha cyclodextrin for sale Alpha -cyclodextrin Name: alpha-cyclodextrin Other name : α-cyclodextrin ; cyclomaltohexaose Abbreviation : ACD CAS: 10016-20-3 Molecular formula : C36H60O30...
Mono-6-tetraethylenepentamine-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin
Mono-6-tetraethylenepentamine-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin Name : mono-(6-(tetraethylenepentamine)-6-deoxy)-beta-Cyclodextrin CAS No:343315-27-5 Chemical Formula :C50H91N5O34 Molecular weight: 1306.27 P...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDEL80P33,0 430 133 972,0430133972
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDEL80P33,0 430 133 972,0430133972 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P102,0 431 113 956,0431113956
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P102,0 431 113 956,0431113956 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder 105078-0050,0050A,0050B,0050C,0050M,0050T
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder 105078-0050,0050A,0050B,0050C,0050M,0050T Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P27,0 431 113 990,0431113990
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P27,0 431 113 990,0431113990 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P15,0 431 113 994,0431113994
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KBEL98P15,0 431 113 994,0431113994 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...