Beta-?Cyclodextrin-?epichlorohydrin Copolymer

Name : beta-Cyclodextrin-epichlorohydrin copolymer

CAS: 25655-42-9

Other name : β-Cyclodextrin polymer with 2-(chloromethyl)oxirane

Chemical Formula :(C42H70O35)n (C3H6O)m

Purity : >98%

Package: 2g/bag, 3g/bag ,5g/bag ,10g/bag or customized

Storage: at room temperature, in tightly closed container. Avoid light .

Use: REAGENT http://www.cydextrin.com




Send product request

To: Shandong Binzhou Zhiyuan Biological Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Mono-6-ethanediamine-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin
Mono-6-ethanediamine-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin Name:Mono-(6-ethanediamine-6-deoxy)-Beta-Cyclodextrin Other name: Mono-(6-ethanediamine-6-deoxy)-β-Cyclodextrin CAS No:60984-63-6 Chemical ...
Heptakis6-?iodo-?6-?deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin
Heptakis6-?iodo-?6-?deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin Name : Heptakis(6-iodo-6-deoxy)-beta-cyclodextrin Other name : Per-6-iodo-β-cyclodextrin CAS No:30754-23-5 Chemical Formula :C42H63I7O28 M...
Heptakis-6-Mercapto-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin
Heptakis-6-Mercapto-6-deoxy-beta-Cyclodextrin Name: Heptakis-(6-Mercapto-6-deoxy)-beta-Cyclodextrin Other name : Heptakis-(6-Mercapto-6-deoxy)-β-Cyclodextrin; Heptakis(6-thio-6-deoxy)-&b...
Mono-6-Mercapto-6-deoxyv-beta-Cyclodextrin
Mono-6-Mercapto-6-deoxyv-beta-Cyclodextrin Name: Mono-(6-Mercapto-6-deoxy)-beta--Cyclodextrin Other name :Mono-(6-Mercapto-6-deoxy)-β--Cyclodextrin Abbreviation :S-β-CD CAS No:8...
Mono-6-amino-6-deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin
Mono-6-amino-6-deoxy-beta-cyclodextrin Name :Mono-(6-Amino-6-Deoxy)-Beta-Cyclodextrin Other name : Mono-(6-Amino-6-Deoxy)-β-Cyclodextrin CAS No:29390-67-8 Chemical Formula :C42H7...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1188
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1188 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1173,0433175347
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1173,0433175347 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1100,0433175321
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1100,0433175321 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1086,0433175316
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA140P1086,0433175316 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA138P757,0433175172
Blue Stars Nozzle DSLA138P757,0433175172 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...