Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil

Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil)
Specification: 100% Pure And Natural
Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Supercritical CO2 Extract)
Latin Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides L.
Other Name: SeaBuckthorn,Sceitbezien, Sea-Buckthorn, Hippophae rhamnoides,Sallow Thorn, Sanddorn
Main ingredients and content:Linoleic acid 41%, Oleic acid 24%, Linolenic acid 21%,
Main Function:
1.Prevent cardiovascular disease , myocardial infarction and cerebral infarction
2.Protect liver
3.Prevent neurosism , remove fatigue
4.Improve life quality of people with cancer : relieve side effect of chemotherapy and radiotherapy , mitigate damage of intestines , stomach , liver and kidney , abate pains
Application:
Interal Use: Clear up free radicals, anti-oxidant,defer senility; Against myocardial ischemia and protect the heart; Reduce the blood viscosity, prevent the happening of the thrombus; Protect liver function; Protection of gastric mucosa, reduce ulcer.
http://www.rebeccabio.com




Send product request

To: Shaanxi Rebecca Bio-Tech Co.,LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

 Hyaluronic Acid Powder
Hyaluronic Acid Powder Product Name:Hyaluronic Acid Powder Cosmetic/Pharmaceutical Grade Hyaluronic Acid Powder CAS No.9004-61-9 Other Names:Sodium Hyalurate Grade: Cosme...
Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil
Essential Oils Seabuckthorn Oil Product Name:Seabuckthorn Oil (Seabuckthorn seed oil,Seabuckthorn Berry oil) Specification: 100% Pure And Natural Production Method: SFE-CO2 (Super...
 Betulinic Acid
Betulinic Acid Product name:Betulinic Acid/Birch Bark Extract Betulinic Acid Appreance:White powder Specification:10%,20%,25%,90%,95%,98% CAS No:472-15-1 Test Met...
Astaxanthin Oil
Astaxanthin Oil Product Name: Astaxanthin Oil Specification: 5% Test Method: HPLC &UV CAS No.: 472-61-7 Raw Material: Haematococcus Pluvialis Main Function: 1....
 Lavender Essential Oil
Lavender Essential Oil Name: LavenderEssential Oil Specification: 100% natural Test Method: GC CAS No.: 8000-28-0 Main Function: 1. Refresh oneself and restore consciousn...
All supplier products

Same products

Cas no.CAS. 67674-67-3 agricultural adjuvants Seller: Hangzhou Silway New Material Technology Co., Ltd Description Silway 248 spray adjuvant is a polyether trisiloxane. In aqueous solutions, it gives...
SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE Seller: ssd solution for cleaning black money SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE WE ALSO SALE CHE...
SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE Seller: ssd solution for cleaning black money SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE WE ALSO SALE CHE...
SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE Seller: ssd solution for cleaning black money SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE WE ALSO SALE CHE...
SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE Seller: ssd solution for cleaning black money SSD AUTOMATIC CHEMICAL SOLUTION FOR CLEANING DEFACED CURRENCY NOTES WITH MACHINE WE ALSO SALE CHE...