Acetildenafil

Acetildenafil

Other name: 5-[2-Ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-methyl -3-propyl-7H-pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyrimidin-7-one;Acetildenafil;Hongdenafil;7H-Pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyriMidin-7-one, 5-[2-ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-Methyl-3-propyl-
CAS: 831217-01-7
MF C25H34N6O3
MW 466.583
MS


Email: wp@chembj.com
Whatsapp: +86 15207146434
Skype : april941009
Tel:+86-027-50755984




Send product request

To: Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Primoteston CAS 315-37-7 Bulk Steroids Testosterone Enanthate Powder For Asthma
Primoteston CAS 315-37-7 Bulk Steroids Testosterone Enanthate Powder For Asthma Primoteston CAS 315-37-7 Bulk Steroids Testosterone Enanthate Powder For Asthma 1. Quick Detail Product name Testosterone Enanthate Other name ...
Natural Muscle Growth CAS 57-85-2 Raw Testosterone Powder Steroids Sustanon
Natural Muscle Growth CAS 57-85-2 Raw Testosterone Powder Steroids Sustanon Natural Muscle Growth CAS 57-85-2 Raw Testosterone Powder Steroids Sustanon 1. Quick Detail Product name Testosterone Sustanon (Steroids) CAS reg...
Medical 58-18-4 Muscle Growth Raw Testosterone Powder Methyltestosterone Steroids
Medical 58-18-4 Muscle Growth Raw Testosterone Powder Methyltestosterone Steroids Medical 58-18-4 Muscle Growth Raw Testosterone Powder Methyltestosterone Steroids 1. Quick Detail Product name 17-Methyltestosterone Other name ...
Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone
Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone 1. Quick Detail: Product name Stanolone (Steroi...
Testosterone Phenylpropionate (Steroids)   1. Quick Detail  Product Name:	Testosterone Phenylpropionate	 Other name:	Retandrol; 17β-hydroxyandrost-4-en-3-one 3-phenylpropionate;	 CAS Registry Number:
Testosterone Phenylpropionate (Steroids) 1. Quick Detail Product Name: Testosterone Phenylpropionate Other name: Retandrol; 17β-hydroxyandrost-4-en-3-one 3-phenylpropionate; CAS Registry Number: Testosterone Phenylpropionate (Steroids) 1. Quick Detail Product Name: Testosterone Phenylpropionate Other name: Retandrol; 17β-hydroxyandro...
All supplier products

Same products

New and Hot Sale Grinding machine Kitchen Appliance
New and Hot Sale Grinding machine Kitchen Appliance Seller: Ningbo Mayee Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd Description: 1.Capacity:70g 2.Power:100-240V, 50/60Hz, 80-100W 3.For mill coffee cardamom nuts, s...
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate Seller: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯 名称:4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯同义词:4-(甲酯基)苯酚; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-(甲氧羰基)苯酚; AKOS BBS-00004393; FEMA 2...
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate Seller: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯 名称:4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯同义词:4-(甲酯基)苯酚; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-(甲氧羰基)苯酚; AKOS BBS-00004393; FEMA 2...
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate Seller: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯 名称:4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯同义词:4-(甲酯基)苯酚; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-(甲氧羰基)苯酚; AKOS BBS-00004393; FEMA 2...
Blue Stars Head Rotor 1 468 376 033,1468376033
Blue Stars Head Rotor 1 468 376 033,1468376033 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...