Acetildenafil

Acetildenafil

Other name: 5-[2-Ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-methyl -3-propyl-7H-pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyrimidin-7-one;Acetildenafil;Hongdenafil;7H-Pyrazolo[4,3-d]pyriMidin-7-one, 5-[2-ethoxy-5-[2-(4-ethyl-1-piperazinyl)acetyl]phenyl]-1,6-dihydro-1-Methyl-3-propyl-
CAS: 831217-01-7
MF C25H34N6O3
MW 466.583
MS


Email: wp@chembj.com
Whatsapp: +86 15207146434
Skype : april941009
Tel:+86-027-50755984




Send product request

To: Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Clostebol acetate (Steroids)
Clostebol acetate (Steroids) Clostebol acetate (Steroids) Alias: 4-chlorotestosterone acetate; 4-chloroandrost-4-ene-17beta-ol-3-one acetate;Turinabol CAS NO.: 855-19-6 EINE...
Trenbolone (Steroids)
Trenbolone (Steroids) Trenbolone (Steroids) Chemical Name: BETA-TRENBOLONE;17BETA-HYDROXYESTRA-4,9,11-TRIEN-3-ONE;17-HYDROXYESTRA-4,9,11-TRIEN-3-ONE;4,9,11-ESTRATRIEN-1...
Testosterone Isocaproate (Steroids)
Testosterone Isocaproate (Steroids) Testosterone Isocaproate (Steroids) 1. Quick Detail Product Name: Testosterone Isocaproate CAS Registry Number: 15262-86-9 Einecs No: 215-014-4 M...
Oral 2446-23-3 Raw Testosterone Powder Turinabol 99% For Male Sexual Dysfunction Treatment
Oral 2446-23-3 Raw Testosterone Powder Turinabol 99% For Male Sexual Dysfunction Treatment Oral 2446-23-3 Raw Testosterone Powder Turinabol 99% For Male Sexual Dysfunction Treatment 1. Quick Detail Product name 4-Chlorodehydromethyltes...
Legal CAS 521-11-9 Raw Testosterone Powder Mestanolone Male Enhancement Steroids Legal CAS 521-11-9 Raw Testosterone Powder Mestanolone Male Enhancement Steroids Quick Detail: Product name Mestanolone (Steroids) Other name ME...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Delphi Fuel Injector 6703801
Blue Stars Delphi Fuel Injector 6703801 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 217 092,0432217092,NA51X,14063606
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 217 092,0432217092,NA51X,14063606 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 131 849,0432131849
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 131 849,0432131849 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 093500-4042
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 093500-4042 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 291 655,0432291655
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 291 655,0432291655 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...