Testosterone Acetate (Steroids)

Testosterone Acetate (Steroids)

1. Quick Detail

Product Name: Testosterone Acetate
Other name: Testosterone acetate--dea schedule acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate
Alias: Aceto-sterandryl
CAS Registry Number: 1045-69-8
Einecs No: 213-876-6
MF: C21H30O3
MW: 330.46
Purity: 99%
Appearance: white crystalline powder
Melting point: 139-140 ¡ãC
Loss on drying : 0.31%
Grade : Pharmaceutical Grade
Storage: Shading, confined preservation




2. Product description

Usage: Testosterone Acetate is an Androgen, commonly used for bodybuilding, physically maintaining and promoting the development of masculinity and sexual organs. It is also used to treat women with breast cancer, ovarian cancer, uterine fibroids, such as multiple myeloma and renal cell carcinoma.


Application:
It is responsible for promoting health and well-being through enhanced libido, energy, immunity. It is also used for increasing fat loss, gaining and maintaining lean muscle mass. It helps to prevent Osteoporosis (loss of bone density) and to protect against heart disease.

Testosterone binds to the Androgen Receptors (AR), which thus causes accelerated muscle gain, fat loss, and muscle repair and growth. These mechanisms are stimulated by activation of the Androgen Receptors (either directly or as DHT).


Email: wp@chembj.com
Whatsapp: +86 15207146434
Skype : april941009
Tel:+86-027-50755984




Send product request

To: Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone
Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone 1. Quick Detail: Product name Stanolone (Steroi...
Natural Muscle Growth CAS 57-85-2 Raw Testosterone Powder Steroids Sustanon
Natural Muscle Growth CAS 57-85-2 Raw Testosterone Powder Steroids Sustanon Natural Muscle Growth CAS 57-85-2 Raw Testosterone Powder Steroids Sustanon 1. Quick Detail Product name Testosterone Sustanon (Steroids) CAS reg...
Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone
Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone Safe Pharmaceutical CAS 521-18-6 Raw Testosterone Powder Stanolone Steroids Dihydrotestosterone 1. Quick Detail: Product name Stanolone (Steroi...
Fluoxymesterone  & skype:qiuxin199374
Fluoxymesterone & skype:qiuxin199374 Fluoxymesterone (Steroids) lilly@ycphar.com :qiuxin199374CAS: 76-43-7 EINECS: 200-961-8 Molecular fomular:C20H29FO3     Molecular Weight:336.44 ...
Prescription Raw Testosterone Undecanoate Powder , Andriol Steroids To Get Ripped Prescription Raw Testosterone Undecanoate Powder , Andriol Steroids To Get Ripped 1. Quick Detail Product name Testosterone Undecanoate Other na...
All supplier products

Same products

HIGH QUALITY HEAVY DURY TRUCK&TRAILER AIR BRAKE VALVE ON BRAKE SYSTEM PARTS -MULTI CIRCUIT PROTECTION VALVES
HIGH QUALITY HEAVY DURY TRUCK&TRAILER AIR BRAKE VALVE ON BRAKE SYSTEM PARTS -MULTI CIRCUIT PROTECTION VALVES Seller: ZHEJIANG SHUANGXIANG AUTOPARTS MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD multi circuit protection valves are mainly made of aluminum,used on multi brake system and protec...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P616
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P616 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
HIGH QUALITY HEAVY DURY TRUCK&TRAILER AIR BRAKE VALVE ON BRAKE SYSTEM PARTS -HAND CONTROL VAVLES
HIGH QUALITY HEAVY DURY TRUCK&TRAILER AIR BRAKE VALVE ON BRAKE SYSTEM PARTS -HAND CONTROL VAVLES Seller: ZHEJIANG SHUANGXIANG AUTOPARTS MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD hand control valves are used on heavy duty truck&trailer brake system,which are mainly made o...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA156P850,0433171578
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA156P850,0433171578 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
HIGH QUALITY HEAVY DURY TRUCK&TRAILER AIR BRAKE VALVE ON BRAKE SYSTEM PARTS -TRAILER CONTROL VAVLES
HIGH QUALITY HEAVY DURY TRUCK&TRAILER AIR BRAKE VALVE ON BRAKE SYSTEM PARTS -TRAILER CONTROL VAVLES Seller: ZHEJIANG SHUANGXIANG AUTOPARTS MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD trailer control valves are used on heavy duty truck&trailer brake system,which are mainly mad...