Anastrozole

Anastrozole
CAS No.: 120511-73-1
Other Names: Arimidex
MF: C17H19N5
MW: 293.37
Specification:99%
Appearance: off-white crystalline powder
Type: Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals
Purity: 99%
Packaging Detail:foil bag




Send product request

To: Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

High Purity Tuber Onion Seed extract(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com)
High Purity Tuber Onion Seed extract(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com) High Purity Tuber Onion Seed extract(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com) Appearance: Brown powder Functions and usage: The Tuber Onion seed extract has t...
Glycerin
Glycerin Glycerin Product name: Glycerin CAS: 56-81-5 EINECS: 200-289-5 MF: C3H8O3 MW: 92.0938 Assay: 99.5% Appearance: Colorless transparent viscous ...
GMP standard Bodybuilding Anabolic Steroid Nandrolone 17-Propionate CAS NO.: 7207-92-3(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com)
GMP standard Bodybuilding Anabolic Steroid Nandrolone 17-Propionate CAS NO.: 7207-92-3(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com) GMP standard Bodybuilding Anabolic Steroid Nandrolone 17-Propionate CAS NO.: 7207-92-3(Email:sophia525@yccreate.com) Molecular Formula: C21H30O3 M...
Pharmaceutical Raw Material Meglumine Raw Powders CAS: 6284-40-8
Pharmaceutical Raw Material Meglumine Raw Powders CAS: 6284-40-8 Pharmaceutical Raw Material Meglumine Raw Powders CAS: 6284-40-8 CAS NO: 6284-40-8 EINECS: 245-582-9 Molecular formula:C7H17NO5 Molecular weigh...
Ginseng extract   CAS: 52286-59-6
Ginseng extract CAS: 52286-59-6 Ginseng extract CAS: 52286-59-6 Appearance: White powder Purity: 80% Packing: 25kg/barrel Store in dry, dark and ventilated place. Minimum Or...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P678,093400-6780
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA140P678,093400-6780 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P24,093400-5240
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P24,093400-5240 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Muscle Building Powders Test Propionate
Muscle Building Powders Test Propionate Seller: we is china steroid supplier from china. we have over 300 kinds top quality steroids, peptides,an...
Anabolic Steroid white Powder Test Enanthate
Anabolic Steroid white Powder Test Enanthate Seller: we is china steroid supplier from china. we have over 300 kinds top quality steroids, peptides,an...
Muscle Growth White Powder Test Acetate
Muscle Growth White Powder Test Acetate Seller: we is china steroid supplier from china. we have over 300 kinds top quality steroids, peptides,an...