Measurex 053596-01

Contact:Alisa
Call me:86-18020776782
QQ:2851195455
Skyp*e ID:alisa123007
Email: plc@mvme.cn

Moore(HK) Automation LTD., is a company that professionally engaged in large system DCS, PLS, and spare parts: DCS, PLC, MOTOROLA MVME, Anybus, RTU, IPC, IPC, SCSI (50, 68, 80Pin), AnyBus (Gateway), etc. We have different InStock products in high quality that we can supply promptly with a fair price. We also provide safely expresses with responsibility and credit in a fast delivery period.
we have Allen Bradley(CompactLogix/1769/1768,Logix5000/1756/1789/1794/1760/1788 series,PLC-5/1771/1785 series) , Invensys Triconex, Bently Nevada, HIMA, GE MARK, Yokogawa, Siemens Moore APACS In a large Stock.

Measurex 1353XPB
Measurex TC-OAH061
Measurex 1902HMX
Measurex 053440-01
Measurex 20000268
Measurex 053596-01
Measurex 20000268
Measurex 053669-01
Measurex 20000269
Measurex 094374-01
Measurex 2000269
Measurex 20000981
Measurex S2A-S240
Measurex 2000283
Measurex 208VAC
Measurex 22000052
Measurex 222468
Measurex 39000201
Measurex 40000368
Measurex 4-28883-01
Measurex 00155400
Measurex 00462200
Measurex 04271000
Measurex 04287000
Measurex 04341600
Measurex 04357400
Measurex 04375400
Measurex 05233600
Measurex 05265000
Measurex 05265000
Measurex 05265200
Measurex 05265300
Measurex 05267100
Measurex 05267700
Measurex 05267700
Measurex 05267700
Measurex 05268101
Measurex 05268103
Measurex 05270700
Measurex 05271100
Measurex 05277500
Measurex 05277500
Measurex 05285200
Measurex 05285900
Measurex 05287000
Measurex 05287300
Measurex 05287300
Measurex 05288300
Measurex 05289400
Measurex 05289900
Measurex 05289900
Measurex 05290100
Measurex 05290100
Measurex 05290101
Measurex 05290200
Measurex 05290200
Measurex 05290301
Measurex 05290400
Measurex 05291000
Measurex 05367601
Measurex 05291101
Measurex 05291200
Measurex 05291200
Measurex 05291201
Measurex 05291201
Measurex 05291202
Measurex 05291202
Measurex 05291800
Measurex 05292100
Measurex 05292500
Measurex 05292600
Measurex 05293500
Measurex 05293500
Measurex 05293600
Measurex 05293600
Measurex 05293700
Measurex 05293700
Measurex 05293701
Measurex 05293701
Measurex 05294000
Measurex 05294200
Measurex 05294300
Measurex 05294601
Measurex 05295000
Measurex 05298000
Measurex 05298000
Measurex 05298102
Measurex 05298800
Measurex 05311100
Measurex 05312600
Measurex 05312600
Measurex 05312900
Measurex 05312900
Measurex 05312900C
Measurex 05316200
Measurex 05317002
Measurex 05317002
Measurex 05317003
Measurex 05317003
Measurex 05317200
Measurex 05319005
Measurex 05319005
Measurex 05319005
Measurex 05319100
Measurex 053191-00
Measurex 05319300
Measurex 05319300
Measurex 05320200
Measurex 05321100
Measurex 05323900
Measurex 05324107
Measurex 05325100
Measurex 05327605
Measurex 05327607
Measurex 05327902
Measurex 05329201
Measurex 05329500
Measurex 05329900
Measurex 05330100
Measurex 05330200
Measurex 05330200
Measurex 05330200
Measurex 05330200
Measurex 05330400
Measurex 05330400
Measurex 69AOCU01
Measurex 05330500
Measurex 05330600
Measurex 05330700
Measurex 05330700
Measurex 05331000
Measurex 05331000
Measurex 05331100
Measurex 05332000
Measurex 05333200
Measurex 05333200
Measurex 05333500
Measurex 05333500
Measurex 05333600
Measurex 05334500
Measurex 05334700
Measurex 05335000
Measurex 05337200
Measurex 05338200
Measurex 05338200
Measurex 05341100
Measurex 05341406
Measurex 05341406
Measurex 05341407
Measurex 05342300
Measurex 05342400
Measurex 05342901
Measurex 05344001
Measurex 05345001
Measurex 05345102
Measurex 05345201
Measurex 05345201
Measurex 05345700
Measurex 05346600
Measurex 05346900
Measurex 05346901
Measurex 05348100
Measurex 05348200
Measurex 05349900
Measurex 05350400
Measurex 05353300
Measurex 05353500
Measurex 05354000
Measurex 05354100
Measurex 05354100
Measurex 05356601
Measurex 05356702
Measurex 05357600
Measurex 05358700
Measurex 05359601
Measurex 05360500
Measurex 05360500
Measurex 05361100
Measurex 05362900
Measurex 05363000
Measurex 05364100
Measurex 05365800
Measurex 05365900
Measurex 05366800
Measurex 05366901
Measurex 05367600
Measurex 05367601
Measurex 05367900
Measurex 05367900
Measurex 05371100
Measurex 08595802
Measurex 05371400
Measurex 05373000
Measurex 05374100
Measurex 05374100
Measurex 05375700
Measurex 05400400
Measurex 05405802
Measurex 05405802
Measurex 05409000
Measurex 05410000
Measurex 05415200
Measurex 05415800
Measurex 05416000
Measurex 05428000
Measurex 05435800
Measurex 05436400
Measurex 07275200
Measurex 07388000
Measurex 08564302
Measurex 08353403
Measurex 08361901
Measurex 08379800
Measurex 08379800
Measurex 08457800
Measurex 55000179
Measurex 053567-02
Measurex 08458300
Measurex 08464800
Measurex 08464800
Measurex 08473600
Measurex 08484901
Measurex 052911-00
Measurex 08489600
Measurex 08495006
Measurex 08500105
Measurex 08500106
Measurex 08500106
Measurex 08502602
Measurex 08502603
Measurex 053311-00
Measurex 052910-00
Measurex 08502604
Measurex 08503300
Measurex 08512103
Measurex 08518008
Measurex 053172-00
Measurex 08518000
Measurex 08517600
Measurex 053279-02
Measurex 08518002
Measurex 08518006
Measurex 08518010
Measurex 08518104
Measurex 08546401
Measurex 08546401
Measurex 08562100
Measurex 052711-00
Measurex 053276-05
Measurex 08562103
Measurex 053630-00
Measurex 052925-00
Measurex 052943-00
Measurex 08566600
Measurex 08566601
Measurex 053301-00
Measurex 08579800
Measurex 08591501
Measurex 08591501
Measurex 053714-00
Measurex 08595802
Measurex 08596900
Measurex 085026-02
Measurex 08596900
Measurex 0859700
Measurex 08597300
Measurex 08597401
Measurex 08597401
Measurex 052901-00
Measurex 08600600
Measurex 053533-00
Measurex 08621100
Measurex 053504-00
Measurex 08631800
Measurex 09436600
Measurex 052936-00
Measurex 08638700
Measurex 08639800
Measurex 08667800
Measurex 08681200
Measurex 08722202
Measurex 053676-00
Measurex 09429200
Measurex 09436000
Measurex 052940-00
Measurex 09436601
Measurex 09436900
Measurex 09437300
Measurex 053540-00
Measurex 053499-00
Measurex 043754-00
Measurex 094360-00
Measurex 09437310
Measurex 09437401
Measurex 053629-00
Measurex 052937-00
Measurex 052912-02
Measurex 09806710
Measurex 09439200
Measurex 5330000
Measurex 09637701
Measurex 09637701
Measurex 09806701
Measurex 09806701
Measurex 6561520034
Measurex 20000939
Measurex 053332-00
Measurex 4-28883-01-H151
Measurex 45000023
Measurex 4DP7APXDH233
Measurex 4DP7APXDH233
Measurex 4DP7APXIO211
Measurex 4DP7APXIO211
Measurex 4DP7APXPM155
Measurex 4DP7APXPM155
Measurex 51309223-125
Measurex 51309223-125
Measurex 6052-1
Measurex 6540610010
Measurex 6542680001
Measurex 6542800006
Measurex 6542800006
Measurex 6542800034
Measurex 6543160032
Measurex 6543160032
Measurex 6561440023
Measurex 6561440029
Measurex 6561520081
Measurex 6561520085
Measurex 6561810001
Measurex 6570050068
Measurex 698B275U01
Measurex 69AOCU01
Measurex 69SCIP101
Measurex 69SCIP101
Measurex B0240532
Measurex 08417600 08465107
Measurex 05319100-H144
MeasuMeasurex 05291800
Measurex 230025/51973 PN 22000071




Send product request

To: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

TRICONEX 3601E
TRICONEX 3601E Description: 1Control programmed and Proximitor module 2 High efficiency application 3 Good quality with long life span   Specifications: ...
Westinghouse NLR-1012
Westinghouse NLR-1012 Contact  Alisa Ship goods from stock !! One year warranty ! Call me:+8618020776782 Contact:Alisa (please make out alisa receive)   ...
Sidel STR-4K-M150/15LS
Sidel STR-4K-M150/15LS Call me:8618020776782 Contact:Alisa(Please make out Alisa receive) Skype ID :alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn NEW+ORIGNAL+ONE YEAR WARRANTY MOORE AU...
ABB 57120001-DZ/4
ABB 57120001-DZ/4 Contact:Alisa(please make out alisa receive) Call me:86-18020776782 QQ:2851195455 Skyp*e ID:alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn ABB maximizes your syst...
MKD071B-061-GG1-KN
MKD071B-061-GG1-KN Call me:+8618020776782 Contact:Alisa (Please make out Alisa receive) Skype ID :alisa123007 QQ:2851195455 Email: plc@mvme.cn MOORE AUTOMATION profe...
All supplier products

Same products

2,4-Dichlorobutyrophenone
2,4-Dichlorobutyrophenone Seller: Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd. 2,4-Dichlorobutyrophenone Name:2,4-Dichlorobutyrophenone Synonym:2,4-DICHLORO BUTYROPHENONE;2',4'...
2,4-Dichlorobenzyl chloride
2,4-Dichlorobenzyl chloride Seller: Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd. 2,4-Dichlorobenzyl chloride Product Name: 2,4-Dichlorobenzyl chloride Synonyms: 2,4-dichloro-1-(c...
2,4,6-Tribromophenyl acrylate
2,4,6-Tribromophenyl acrylate Seller: Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd. 2,4,6-Tribromophenyl acrylate Name:2,4,6-Tribromophenyl acrylate EINECS:223-132-2 Molecular Form...
2,4,6-Trimethylbenzoic acid
2,4,6-Trimethylbenzoic acid Seller: Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd. 2,4,6-Trimethylbenzoic acid Product Name: 2,4,6-Trimethylbenzoic acid Synonyms: TMBA;RARECHEM AL ...
Mesity aceti acid
Mesity aceti acid Seller: Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd. Mesity aceti acid Name:Mesity aceti acid Synonym:VITAS-BB TBB000369;RARECHEM AL BO 0305;MESITYLEN...