factory supply Dromostanolone propionate raw powder CAS:521-12-0

factory supply Dromostanolone propionate raw powder CAS:521-12-0

Name:99% purity Dromostanolone propionate powder()

Other name:DROSTANOLONE PROPIONATE,Drolban; Emdisterone; Masteril; Masterone;

Medrotestronpropionate; Prometholone;

CAS:521-12-0

Molecular Weight:360.53

Molecular Formula:C23H36O3

EINECS: 208-303-1

Assay: 99%

Appearance: White crystalline powder
Density:1.075g/cm3

Melting Point:114-120° C

Boiling Point:445.897 at 760mmHg

Flash Point:190.495° C

Storage:Dromostanolone propionate should be kept in a cool, dry and ventilated place




Send product request

To: Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

LAMBDA CYHALTHRIN ACID  CAS NO:72748-35-7
LAMBDA CYHALTHRIN ACID CAS NO:72748-35-7 LAMBDA CYHALTHRIN ACID CAS NO:72748-35-7 Packaging Detail:25kg/woven bag purity:99.5%
Factory Supply Steroid Testosterone Propionate for Training
Factory Supply Steroid Testosterone Propionate for Training Factory Supply Steroid Testosterone Propionate for Training Chemical Name: 4-Androsten-17β-ol-3-one propionate Molecular Formula: C22H32O3 Mol...
Ranitidine hydrochloride
Ranitidine hydrochloride Ranitidine hydrochloride Grade Standard: Tech Grade CAS NO:71130-06-8 Type: Gastrointestinal Agents Boiling Point:437.1 °C at 760 mmHg Flash Po...
m-Cresol
m-Cresol m-Cresol Another Name:3-Hydroxytoluene; 3-Methylphenol; Meta-Cresol; m-methylphenol; Hydroxy-3-methylbenzene; 3-Cresol; 3-methyl-Phenol; 1-hydroxy...
Flunixin meglumine
Flunixin meglumine Flunixin meglumine Another Name:2-[[2-Methyl-3-(trifluoromethyl)phenyl]amino]-3-pyridinecarboxylic acid meglumine salt; 1-Deoxy-1-(methylamino)-D-...
All supplier products

Same products

Weka magnetic level indicator Seller: A&S Transmitter co.,ltd A&S Transmitter Co., Ltd. can provide all models of Weka magnetic level indicator with best-i...
76.64.604 prechamber spark plugs available for Guascor HGM560 and SFGM560 gas engine
76.64.604 prechamber spark plugs available for Guascor HGM560 and SFGM560 gas engine Seller: linbao auto part company Guangzhou City Linbao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd. was founded in 2003,professional wholesale auto parts p...
Hardwood Charcoal for sale Seller: biofuelse We can supply the best quality Hardwood Charcoal Lump to you. Our price is competitive and we ta...
Hardwood Charcoal for sale Seller: biofuelse We can supply the best quality Hardwood Charcoal Lump to you. Our price is competitive and we ta...
Zircon Mullite Brick Seller: Zhengzhou Sunrise Refractory Co., Ltd. DescriptionZircon mullite brick selected high quality mullite sand and zircon powder as its main ...