Testosterone Acetate

Testosterone Acetate
Other name:testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate
CAS NO: 1045-69-8
Appearance:White crystalline powder.
Package: 1kg/Foil bag




Send product request

To: Hubei Yuancheng Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Testosterone Testosterone Chemical name: 4-Androsten-17β-ol-3-one Synonyms:17beta-Hydroxyandrost-4-en-3-one CAS: 58-22-0 EINECS: 200-37...
Testosterone Decanoate
Testosterone Decanoate Testosterone Decanoate Synonyms: testosterone caproate CAS: 5721-91-5 EINECS: 227-226-4 Assay: 98% min. Packing: foil bag or tin. Delivery: E...
 Testosterone Phenylpropionate
Testosterone Phenylpropionate Testosterone Phenylpropionate Synonyms: retandrol; 17β-hydroxyandrost-4-en-3-one 3-phenylpropionate; CAS: 1255-49-8 EINECS: 215-014-4 Assa...
17-alpha-Methyl Testosterone 17-alpha-Methyl Testosterone Alias: 17beta-hydroxy-17alpha-methylandrost-4-en-3-one; Mesterone; Andrometh; 17-Methyl Testosterone; Nu-man; Testovi...
 Testosterone undecanoate
Testosterone undecanoate Testosterone undecanoate English Synonyms: TESTOSTERONE UNDECANOATE;TESTOSTERONE UNDECANOILATE;17-beta-hydroxy-5-alpha-androstan-3-onundecanoate;...
All supplier products

Same products

New and Hot Sale Grinding machine Kitchen Appliance
New and Hot Sale Grinding machine Kitchen Appliance Seller: Ningbo Mayee Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd Description: 1.Capacity:70g 2.Power:100-240V, 50/60Hz, 80-100W 3.For mill coffee cardamom nuts, s...
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate Seller: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯 名称:4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯同义词:4-(甲酯基)苯酚; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-(甲氧羰基)苯酚; AKOS BBS-00004393; FEMA 2...
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate Seller: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯 名称:4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯同义词:4-(甲酯基)苯酚; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-(甲氧羰基)苯酚; AKOS BBS-00004393; FEMA 2...
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate
Methyl 4-hydroxybenzoate Seller: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯 名称:4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯同义词:4-(甲酯基)苯酚; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-羟基苯甲酸甲酯; 4-(甲氧羰基)苯酚; AKOS BBS-00004393; FEMA 2...
Blue Stars Head Rotor 1 468 376 033,1468376033
Blue Stars Head Rotor 1 468 376 033,1468376033 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...