Testosterone Acetate

Testosterone Acetate
Other name:testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate
CAS NO: 1045-69-8
Appearance:White crystalline powder.
Package: 1kg/Foil bag




Send product request

To: Hubei Yuancheng Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Ethinylestradiol Ethinylestradiol CAS NO: 57-63-6 Molecular Weight: 296.41 Molecular Formula: C20H24O2 Standard: USP28
Tadalafil (Cialis) Tadalafil (Cialis) CAS: 171596-29-5 Assay: 99% min. USP32 Packing: 1kg net/foil bag, 5kg/drum. Delivery: Express courier. Character: White to...
Nandrolone Decanoate Nandrolone Decanoate Chemical Name: 4-estren-17beta-ol-3-one decanoate Synonyms: 19-nortestosterone 17-decanoate; 19-nortestoterone decanoate Mo...
Bentelan Bentelan English Synonyms: 20-dione,9-fluoro-11-beta,17,21-trihydroxy-16-beta-methyl-pregna-4-diene-3;21-(dihydrogenphosphate),disodiumsalt;bentel...
Damiana Damiana Extract:leaf of Mexico's damiana Appearance:Green or kelly powder Functions: Damiana today is conventionally made into a tea. In herbal med...
All supplier products

Same products

alprazolam, etizolam, diclazepam, hydrocodone, clonazolam, a-pvp, 2c-b, 3-MeO-PCP Seller: Wuhan Tuoke Biotechnology Co.,Ltd We are a professional supplier of research chemicals, such as: alprazolam, etizolam, di...
Choose good PCB Manufacturing? you can choose PCB Prototyp Seller:    Shenzhen Jie Du State Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional supplier which pro...
Industry-leadingwine packaging design,the latest offer of Seller:    East Color Printing Packaging Co., Ltdlocated in Guangdong Province Dongguan ci...
one-stop service Reliable quality and price semi-precious b Seller:    Guang Zhou Hosun Company LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variet...
Gem carving company, Gem carving company quality Assurancey Seller:    Guang Zhou Hosun Company LTD was founded in 2005-03-10, After a period of rapid...