Formestane Powder Formestane Powder shelly@pharmade.com

Produced by:

All supplier products

Formestane Powder
Other name:Lentaron; FORMESTAQNE; Hydroxyandrostenedione
CAS Registry Number:566-48-3
Assay:98%Packing:1kg/aluminum foil bag
Molecular Formula:C19H26O3
Molecular Weight:302.41
Appearance:White crystalline powder

Formestane Powder Description:
Formestane (Lentaron) is a type I, steroidal aromatase inhibitor. It is used in the treatment of estrogen-receptor positive breast cancer in post-menopausal women. It is available as an intramuscular depot injection.Formestane is often used to suppress estrogen production from anabolic steroids or prohormones.

Formestane Powder Application:Formestane is a second generation, irreversible, steroidal aromatase inhibitor.A majority of breast cancers are estrogen sensitive. Estrogen sensitive breast cancer cells depend on estrogen for viability. Thus removal of estrogen from the body can be an effective treatment for hormone sensitive breast cancers.

Contact details:
Email:shelly@pharmade.com
Skype:shelly.huang8
Whatsapp:+86 18038192058
Website:www.mcsteroids.com

 




Send product request

To:
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

99% Female Steroids Hormone Flibanserin for Gaining Women Sexy-Enhancement
99% Female Steroids Hormone Flibanserin for Gaining Women Sexy-Enhancement 99% Female Steroids Hormone Flibanserin for Gaining Women Sexy-EnhancementFemale Sex Enhancer Medicion Flibanserin CAS:167933-07-5High Purity Fliba...
Nandrolone Phenylpropionate 100mg/ml homebrew injectable steroids shelly@pharmade.com
Nandrolone Phenylpropionate 100mg/ml homebrew injectable steroids shelly@pharmade.com Nandrolone Phenylpropionate 100mg/ml homebrew injectable steroids shelly@pharmade.comCAS Name:17β-Hydroxyestra-4-en-3-oneNandrolone Phenylprop...
Oral Sarm Ibutamoren Mesylate Mk-677 CAS 159752-10-0
Oral Sarm Ibutamoren Mesylate Mk-677 CAS 159752-10-0 Safe 99% Mk-677 Ibutamoren Mesylate with Good QualityOral Sarm Ibutamoren Mesylate Mk-677 CAS 159752-10-0New Arrival Sarm Mk-677 Ibutamoren Mesylat...
Boldenone Acetate Powder Boldenone Acetate 
Boldenone Acetate Powder Boldenone Acetate  Boldenone Acetate PowderCAS No:846-46-0Molecular Formula:C21H28O3 Assay:97.0%~103.0%Appearance:white or off-white crystalline powder .EINECS ...
Trenbolone Acetate 100mg/ml homebrew injectable steroids shelly@pharmade.com
Trenbolone Acetate 100mg/ml homebrew injectable steroids shelly@pharmade.com Trenbolone Acetate 100mg/ml homebrew injectable steroids shelly@pharmade.comChemical Name:Trenbolone acetateComes In:100 mg/mlDosage:50mg-100mg /EO...
All supplier products

Same products

4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Seller: 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Synonyms: Turinabol-oral CAS: 2446-23-3 Assay: 99% min. Packing...
150w 8ft LED Interlight for Green House plants
150w 8ft LED Interlight for Green House plants Seller: MEGAPHOTON INC ◆ High robust quality aluminum housing, no additional cooling required. ◆ Philips Lumil...
Emerson  KJ4001X1-CC1
Emerson KJ4001X1-CC1 Seller: N.S.E.Automation Co.,Ltd. Emerson   KJ4001X1-CC1Name:Addy Lee mailbox:addy@nseauto.com phone:0086 1805003554...
Steroid Powders - Boldenone Seller: yuancheng guoji ltd.c Anabolic Steroid Boldenone No Ester BNE Powder Anabolic Steroid Boldenone No Ester BNE 200mg/ml ...
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL59P7,0 430 132 006,0430132006
Blue Stars Nozzle Holder KDAL59P7,0 430 132 006,0430132006 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...