.

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P788L

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P788L

Diesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584

Chris from China-Lutong

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120448

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120455

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120459

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120461

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120462

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120474

Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054

Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5

radar (at) china-

Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.

7NY


Send product request

To: China lutong
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Diesel Injection Delivery Valve 1W6982 Diesel Injection Delivery Valve 19A
Diesel Injection Delivery Valve 1W6982 Diesel Injection Delivery Valve 19A Diesel Injection Delivery Valve 1W6982 Diesel Injection Delivery Valve 19AChris Diesel Injection Delivery Valve 161S1 Whats/ app:+8–6–...
Injector Valve Set F 00V C45 202  Injector Valve Set F 00Z C01 353
Injector Valve Set F 00V C45 202 Injector Valve Set F 00Z C01 353 Injector Valve Set F 00V C45 202 Injector Valve Set F 00Z C01 353Chris0 445 110 085 Injector Valve Set0 445 110 096 Injector Valve Set0 445 110 099...
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA148P2497 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA148P2516
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA148P2497 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA148P2516 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA148P2497 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA148P2516Chris Common Rail Nozzle 0 433 171 838 Common Rail Nozzle 0 433 171 843 Whats/ app:+8&nd...
Nozzle Sprayer 0433171470 Nozzle Sprayer 0433171561
Nozzle Sprayer 0433171470 Nozzle Sprayer 0433171561 Nozzle Sprayer 0433171470 Nozzle Sprayer 0433171561Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3&...
Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 302
Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 302 Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 302ChrisCommon Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 307Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 3...
All supplier products

Same products

(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level
(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level Seller: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore...
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw)
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) Seller: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio...
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection Seller: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati...
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing Seller: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a‌ modifyin...
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Seller: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi...