Multimode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Connector

Equipped with professional multimode simplex sc type fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China multimode simplex sc type fiber optic connector manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTP Cat6 Patch Cord
FTP Cat6 Patch Cord Good performance of FTP Cat.6 Patch cordDescription:Perfect for use with Gigabit Ethernet ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, they comes complete ...
Double Section Wall Cabinet 15U Cabinet
Double Section Wall Cabinet 15U Cabinet CL-DWM-CWall mounted Cabinet double section with back box (6U)Description:The Double section provides an easy access to the cabinet to the rear of ...
UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree
UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree UTP unshielded RJ45 CAT.6A 180 degree Keystone JackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand...
120 Type Back Box
120 Type Back Box CL-F12B-XX 120 Type Back Box Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com
Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Fiber Optic Terminal Box CL-FPW-08FO Terminal Box ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, FC Type Wall mounted 8 Port (ST/SC/LC are available)Product detailsDimension ( L×W×H ...
All supplier products

Same products

Colored Glass Buttons For Home Decoration
Colored Glass Buttons For Home Decoration Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Item name:colored glass buttons for home decoration Keywords: glass buttons Item No.:SCGB-004 Mat...
Crystal Buttons For Home Textiles
Crystal Buttons For Home Textiles Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Item name:crystal buttons for home textiles Keywords: crystal buttons Item No.:SCGB-005 Material:...
Shot Blasting Wheel
Shot Blasting Wheel Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Belt driven shot blasting wheelProducts Feature : Belt driven shot blasting wheel is a convention...
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Features: Trolley type shot blasting machine is special equipment to meet specific technical requ...
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Steel plate pretreatment lineSteel plate pretreatment line is the processing technology that blas...