Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

Equipped with professional singlemode simplex sc/apc fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China singlemode simplex sc/apc fiber optic connector manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Double Section Wall Cabinet 15U Cabinet
Double Section Wall Cabinet 15U Cabinet CL-DWM-CWall mounted Cabinet double section with back box (6U)Description:The Double section provides an easy access to the cabinet to the rear of ...
UTP Cat.6 90 Degree Toolless Keystone Jack
UTP Cat.6 90 Degree Toolless Keystone Jack IDC free NEW UTP Cat.6 Toolless 90 degree Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)B...
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 1
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 1 Equipped with professional multimode duplex lc type fiber optic adapter 1 factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology...
UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree
UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree UL certificated of UTP Cat.5e 90 degree keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,China (Mainland)Mode...
Krone Type Impact Tool
Krone Type Impact Tool Equipped with professional krone type impact tool factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the l...
All supplier products

Same products

Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier
Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...