Fiber Splicing Enclosure Horizontal

Equipped with professional fiber splicing enclosure horizontal factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China fiber splicing enclosure horizontal manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port Empty Patch Panel With Back Bar
UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port Empty Patch Panel With Back Bar CL-U48P-BP01UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port empty Patch panel with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire plastic 48 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:ht...
Double Section Wall Cabinet 6U Cabinet
Double Section Wall Cabinet 6U Cabinet CL-DWM-A   Wall mounted Cabinet double section (6U)Description:The Double section provides an easy access to the cabinet to the rear of all mounted...
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord ETL Certificated SSTP Cat.6A Patch cordDescription:1.Copperled Category 6A SSTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Plain molded B...
Multimode Duplex SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSCST-MMDFO Patch cord SC/PC-ST/PC Multimode DuplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensors ...
UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel 48Port Dual Use IDC With Back Bar
UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel 48Port Dual Use IDC With Back Bar CL-U48P-C601UTP Cat.6 48Port Dual use IDC with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL-U48P-C601Color...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...