Unitube Non-Metallic Non-armored Cable

Equipped with professional unitube non-metallic non-armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China unitube non-metallic non-armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Equipped with professional multimode duplex mtrj/pc-mtrj/pc fiber optic patch cord factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled T...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC CL-P2648U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 48Port 110IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Model Number: CL- P2648U -C5EColor: blackPORT: 48por...
American Type Faceplate 2 Ports
American Type Faceplate 2 Ports CL-FP-1201American Type Faceplate 2 Ports  label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-pr...
Unitube Non-armored Cable
Unitube Non-armored Cable Equipped with professional unitube non-armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China unitube non-armored...
UTP Cat.6A Patch Cord Plain Molded , Grey Color
UTP Cat.6A Patch Cord Plain Molded , Grey Color Superior quality of 10G UTP Cat.6A Patch cordDescription:Copperled s Category 6A patch cord consist of 4 twisted pairs of 24AWG stranded copper wir...
All supplier products

Same products

3D Engraved Jade Glass Memento Award For Souvenirs
3D Engraved Jade Glass Memento Award For Souvenirs Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China blank crystal glass memento trophy m...
Personalized Glass Curvy Award With Black Base
Personalized Glass Curvy Award With Black Base Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 blank crystal glass curvy trophy ...
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Cabinet size is adjustable and compatible with different pixels.2. Ultra Thin, and l...
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High brightness. More than 7500-8500CD/sqm, use DIP346 LED, Keep display content visi...
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Good visualization:Glass based design allows the light to pass through the glass with...