Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable

Equipped with professional stranded loose tube non-armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China stranded loose tube non-armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTP 1U Cat.6A Empty Patch Panel 48Port With Back Bar
FTP 1U Cat.6A Empty Patch Panel 48Port With Back Bar CL-F48P-BP01‍‍‍‍‍‍‍‍FTP 1U‍ ‍‍‍‍‍‍‍Blank Patch Panel 48 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:48 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6A,Website:http://www...
10Pair Profile Disconnection Module
10Pair Profile Disconnection Module Equipped with professional 10pair profile disconnection module factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port Without Back Bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port Without Back Bar CL-U24P-BP03UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port without back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:http://ww...
UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port Empty Patch Panel With Back Bar
UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port Empty Patch Panel With Back Bar CL-U48P-BP01UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port empty Patch panel with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire plastic 48 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:ht...
Singlemode Simplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Simplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PFCFC-SMSFO Patch cord FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode SimplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensor...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...