Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable

Equipped with professional stranded loose tube non-armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China stranded loose tube non-armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat6A LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box
UTP Cat6A LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box Equipped with professional UTP cat6a lan cable 23awg 305m/box factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is ...
American Type Faceplate 1port
American Type Faceplate 1port CL-FP-1201American Type Faceplate 1 Port  label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-pro...
UTP Cat.6A 24Port Angled , 6 Jacks In One Patch Panel
UTP Cat.6A 24Port Angled , 6 Jacks In One Patch Panel CL-U24P-C6A06New product  10G  UTP Cat.6A 24Port angled,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 6 jacks X4About us:Shenzhen Copperled is a professional...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port CL-P5224U-C5ECompetitive price UTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P5224U -...
Multimode Duplex SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PMTSC-MMDFO Patch cord SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Multimode DuplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensor...
All supplier products

Same products

P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Cabinet size is adjustable and compatible with different pixels.2. Ultra Thin, and l...
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High brightness. More than 7500-8500CD/sqm, use DIP346 LED, Keep display content visi...
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Good visualization:Glass based design allows the light to pass through the glass with...
P4.8 Indoor Rental Screen
P4.8 Indoor Rental Screen Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High Precision: Adopting the die-casting aluminum, it is high strength, high tenacity...
P3.91 Audio Video Rental LED Display
P3.91 Audio Video Rental LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Die Casting process cabinets:The flatness of led panel surface is greatly improved b...