Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable

Equipped with professional stranded loose tube armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China stranded loose tube armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel 12Port Dual Use IDC
UTP Cat.6 Patch Panel 12Port Dual Use IDC CL-U12P-C601Premium RoHS compliant UL Approved 12 port patch panel Dual use IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel N...
UTP 19inch Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar
UTP 19inch Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-BP01UTP 19inch Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire plastic 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:htt...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port 110IDC With Back Bar
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port 110IDC With Back Bar CL-P2524U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24Port 110IDC with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2524...
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional multimode simplex lc type fiber optic adapter factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology ...
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional singlemode simplex sc/apc type fiber optic adapter factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading ...
All supplier products

Same products

Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier
Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...