Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable

Equipped with professional stranded loose tube armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China stranded loose tube armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

110 Type Impact Tool
110 Type Impact Tool Equipped with professional 110 type impact tool factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the lea...
UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack
UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMMode...
Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical Type(3IN -3 OUT) 72 Fibers
Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical Type(3IN -3 OUT) 72 Fibers Equipped with professional fiber splicing enclosure vertical type(3in -3 out) 72 fibers factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of th...
Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Fiber Optic Terminal Box CL-FPW-08FO Terminal Box ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, FC Type Wall mounted 8 Port (ST/SC/LC are available)Product detailsDimension ( L×W×H ...
Singlemode Simplex ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Singlemode Simplex ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Equipped with professional singlemode simplex st/pc fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Techno...
All supplier products

Same products

P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Cabinet size is adjustable and compatible with different pixels.2. Ultra Thin, and l...
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High brightness. More than 7500-8500CD/sqm, use DIP346 LED, Keep display content visi...
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Good visualization:Glass based design allows the light to pass through the glass with...
P4.8 Indoor Rental Screen
P4.8 Indoor Rental Screen Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High Precision: Adopting the die-casting aluminum, it is high strength, high tenacity...
P3.91 Audio Video Rental LED Display
P3.91 Audio Video Rental LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Die Casting process cabinets:The flatness of led panel surface is greatly improved b...