Standard Loose Tube Light -armored Cable

Equipped with professional standard loose tube light -armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China standard loose tube light -armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6 Patch Cord 28AWG (Soft And Flexible Suitable For Data Center)
UTP Cat.6 Patch Cord 28AWG (Soft And Flexible Suitable For Data Center) NEW 28AWG UTP Cat.6 Patch cordAdvantage:28AWG patch cord steady Cat.6 performanceSave more space after installedCut down shipping cost,Website:http...
FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel , 24Port Krone IDC
FTP Cat.6 Patch Panel , 24Port Krone IDC CL-24PS-C60119 inch Cat.6 shielded Patch Panel ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 24Port Krone IDCDESCRIPTION:The shielded patch panels are loade...
Multimode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional multimode simplex st-lc fiber optic adapter factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 12Port Dual Use IDC
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 12Port Dual Use IDC CL-P2512U-C5EGood price UTP Cat.5e Patch panel 12Port Dual use IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Model Number: P2512U-C5EColor: blac...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port Dual Use IDC With Back Bar
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port Dual Use IDC With Back Bar CL-P2548U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 48Port 110IDC with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2548...
All supplier products

Same products

Shot Blasting Wheel
Shot Blasting Wheel Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Belt driven shot blasting wheelProducts Feature : Belt driven shot blasting wheel is a convention...
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Features: Trolley type shot blasting machine is special equipment to meet specific technical requ...
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Steel plate pretreatment lineSteel plate pretreatment line is the processing technology that blas...
Bag Dust Collector
Bag Dust Collector Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Shake bag dust collectors have very compact construction and reliable working performance. The to...
Lidocaine
Lidocaine Seller: Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co., Ltd. Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China lidocaine manufacture...