Unitube Light -armored Cable

Equipped with professional unitube light -armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China unitube light -armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Cat.6 Inline Coupler
Cat.6 Inline Coupler UTP Cat.6 RJ45 White color Inline couplerQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copp...
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector Equipped with professional multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading Chi...
10Pair Disconnection Module
10Pair Disconnection Module Equipped with professional 10pair disconnection module factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 10pair disconnect...
Wiring Blocks 100Pair With Legs
Wiring Blocks 100Pair With Legs CL-WBL-100   Wiring Blocks 100Pair With legsProduct detailsELECTRICAL:1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP3. CONTACT RESISTANCE...
UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree Orange Color
UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree Orange Color UL Listed factory of CAT.6A RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone JackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,China (Mainlan...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...