1 Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable

Equipped with professional 1 fiber simplex indoor cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 1 fiber simplex indoor cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Krone Type Impact Tool
Krone Type Impact Tool Equipped with professional krone type impact tool factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the l...
Cat6 UTP Plug
Cat6 UTP Plug CL-PGU-C6   Cat.6 UTP plug Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 4
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Equipped with professional multimode simplex lc type fiber optic adapter 4 factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technolog...
Wiring Blocks 50Pair Without Legs
Wiring Blocks 50Pair Without Legs CL-WB-50    Wiring Blocks 50Pair Without legsProduct detailsELECTRICAL:1. VOLTAGE RATING: 125 VAC RMS2. CURRENT RATING: 1.5 AMP3. CONTACT RESISTANC...
UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack
UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMMode...
All supplier products

Same products

Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier
Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...