2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable

Equipped with professional 2-fiber duplex indoor cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 2-fiber duplex indoor cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTP Cat.6A Modular Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar
FTP Cat.6A Modular Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar CL-F24P-C6A04RoHS Compliant Cat.6A Shielded Modular Patch Panel 24Port with back baMin.Order Quantity: 100 PieceSupply Ability: 5000 Piece/MonthPor...
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel CL-FPR2-24FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 19" 1U Rack mountedProduct detailsDimension ( L×W×H ):480mm×220mm×1UFE...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Simplex
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Simplex CL-PLCLC-MMSFO Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode SimplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensors...
10 Pair Magazine 3 Pole Arrester Loaded
10 Pair Magazine 3 Pole Arrester Loaded Equipped with professional 10 pair magazine 3 pole arrester loaded factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 10 pa...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port 110IDC With Back Bar
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port 110IDC With Back Bar CL-P2524U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24Port 110IDC with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2524...
All supplier products

Same products

Colored Glass Buttons For Home Decoration
Colored Glass Buttons For Home Decoration Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Item name:colored glass buttons for home decoration Keywords: glass buttons Item No.:SCGB-004 Mat...
Crystal Buttons For Home Textiles
Crystal Buttons For Home Textiles Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Item name:crystal buttons for home textiles Keywords: crystal buttons Item No.:SCGB-005 Material:...
Shot Blasting Wheel
Shot Blasting Wheel Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Belt driven shot blasting wheelProducts Feature : Belt driven shot blasting wheel is a convention...
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Features: Trolley type shot blasting machine is special equipment to meet specific technical requ...
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Steel plate pretreatment lineSteel plate pretreatment line is the processing technology that blas...