2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable

Equipped with professional 2-fiber duplex indoor cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 2-fiber duplex indoor cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Simplex
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Simplex CL-PLCLC-MMSFO Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode SimplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensors...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC CL-P2648U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 48Port 110IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Model Number: CL- P2648U -C5EColor: blackPORT: 48por...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port 110IDC
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port 110IDC CL-P2624-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24Port 110IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2624 -C5EColor: bla...
86 Type Back Box
86 Type Back Box CL-F86B-XX 86 Type Back Box Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree Description: Favourable price for UTP Cat.6 90 degree keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...