2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable

Equipped with professional 2-fiber duplex indoor cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 2-fiber duplex indoor cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber Optic Terminal Box
Fiber Optic Terminal Box CL-FPW-08FO Terminal Box ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, FC Type Wall mounted 8 Port (ST/SC/LC are available)Product detailsDimension ( L×W×H ...
FTP Cat.6A 6 Jacks In One Patch Panel Angled With Back Bar
FTP Cat.6A 6 Jacks In One Patch Panel Angled With Back Bar CL-F24P-C6A04High Quality FTP Cat.6A 6X4 6jacks in one Patch panel angled with back barMin.Order Quantity: 50 PieceSupply Ability: 10000 Piece/Mont...
Cat6 UTP Plug
Cat6 UTP Plug CL-PGU-C6   Cat.6 UTP plug Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord ETL Certificated SSTP Cat.6A Patch cordDescription:1.Copperled Category 6A SSTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Plain molded B...
Multimode Simplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional multimode simplex sc-lc fiber optic adapter factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co...
All supplier products

Same products

Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier
Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...