Multi Purpose Distribution Cable

Equipped with professional multi purpose distribution cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China multi purpose distribution cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Cat.6 Inline Coupler
Cat.6 Inline Coupler UTP Cat.6 RJ45 White color Inline couplerQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copp...
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ASC-SMS FO Adapter SC Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeat...
Cable Management, Metal 1U
Cable Management, Metal 1U CL-CM2-1UCable Management,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Metal 1UDescription:The horizontal cable management can be used with all patch panels...
Double Section Wall Cabinet 22U Cabinet
Double Section Wall Cabinet 22U Cabinet CL-DWM-DWall mounted Cabinet double section with back box (6U)Description:The Double section provides an easy access to the cabinet to the rear of ...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port CL-P5224U-C5ECompetitive price UTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P5224U -...
All supplier products

Same products

Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...