Multi Purpose Distribution Cable

Equipped with professional multi purpose distribution cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China multi purpose distribution cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-BP05UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back bar DESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:http://www....
Wall Socket 2Port With UTP Cat5e PCB Module
Wall Socket 2Port With UTP Cat5e PCB Module CL-OLUB-02Wall socket 2Port with UTP Cat.5e PCB ModuleProduct detailsSpecification:IDC Material: PC UL94V-O110 IDCTermination: Phosphor Bronze,Webs...
2 Ports Mounting Box
2 Ports Mounting Box CL-MB-02Mounting Box 2 PortsDescription:Use this surface mount box like you would use a outlet face plate to cover and connect keystone connectors ...
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional multimode duplex lc type fiber optic adapter factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology C...
Double Section Wall Cabinet 6U Cabinet
Double Section Wall Cabinet 6U Cabinet CL-DWM-A   Wall mounted Cabinet double section (6U)Description:The Double section provides an easy access to the cabinet to the rear of all mounted...
All supplier products

Same products

Diamond Shape Crystal Executive Award For Corporate Gifts
Diamond Shape Crystal Executive Award For Corporate Gifts Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 crystal glass executive trophy aw...
3D Laser Engraving Cube Shaped Crystal Religious Award
3D Laser Engraving Cube Shaped Crystal Religious Award Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 crystal glass religious trophy aw...
Christmas Crystal Ball
Christmas Crystal Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China christmas crystal ball manufacturer ...
Healing Crystal Ball
Healing Crystal Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China healing crystal ball manufacturer an...
Crystal Dragon Ball
Crystal Dragon Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China crystal dragon ball manufacturer and...