Optical Power Composite Cable

Equipped with professional optical power composite cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China optical power composite cable manufacturers and suppliers.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree
UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree UL certificated of UTP Cat.5e 90 degree keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,China (Mainland)Mode...
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree Hot-sell UTP Cat.6 180 degree keystone jackFeatures:Category 6 ISO11801 compliantStandard RJ45 footprintFast,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, ea...
Singlemode Simplex ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Singlemode Simplex ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Equipped with professional singlemode simplex st/pc fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Techno...
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ASC-SMS FO Adapter SC Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeat...
American Type Faceplate 3 Ports
American Type Faceplate 3 Ports CL-FP-1203American Type Faceplate 3 Ports   label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-p...
All supplier products

Same products

P4.8 Rental LED Screen
P4.8 Rental LED Screen Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Excellent Design:Nice Design should be easy to understood, operation and product shou...
P5.95mm Slim Rental LED Display
P5.95mm Slim Rental LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Die Casting process cabinets:The flatness of led panel surface is greatly improved by...
P3.91 Indoor Rental LED Display For Stage
P3.91 Indoor Rental LED Display For Stage Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. HD Indoor Rental led display2. Die casting rental aluminum cabinets 500mm x 500mm3. ...
P4 Rental LED Display Screen
P4 Rental LED Display Screen Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Cabinet size 576mm*576mm, only 12kgs comparing to more than 30kg of common cabinet. S...
P5.33 Indoor Rental Panel
P5.33 Indoor Rental Panel Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High Precision: Adopting the die-casting aluminum, it is high strength, high tenacity...