SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Grey Color Fiber Optic Patch Panel

CL-FPR1-24 FO Patch panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted Grey colorProduct detailsDimension ( L×W×H ): 480mm×300mm×1UmmFEATURES:1.The shell is high intensified & insulated material,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.Fiber in put:43.Adapters output:244.Strength core and shell was Insulation, add with grounding lead5.Can be installed against wall6. Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1. Excellent design2.Maximum cores 243.Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.Apply to extensive field6.Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃时)3. Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4. Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)5. Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6. Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar(Suit To Load Cat.5e/Cat.6/Cat.6A )
FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar(Suit To Load Cat.5e/Cat.6/Cat.6A ) CL-F24P-BP03  Good price FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6A,Website:http://www.c...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Ligule Molded Boot Green Color
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Ligule Molded Boot Green Color Equipped with professional UTP cat.5e patch cord ligule molded boot green color factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Tech...
Singlemode Simplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Simplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PFCFC-SMSFO Patch cord FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode SimplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensor...
American Type Faceplate 3 Ports
American Type Faceplate 3 Ports CL-FP-1203American Type Faceplate 3 Ports   label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-p...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar(Matt Surface)
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar(Matt Surface) CL-U24P-BP08NEW ITEM  UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar(Matt surface)About us:Shenzhen Copperled is a professional manufacture and exporte...
All supplier products

Same products

3D Engraved Jade Glass Memento Award For Souvenirs
3D Engraved Jade Glass Memento Award For Souvenirs Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China blank crystal glass memento trophy m...
Personalized Glass Curvy Award With Black Base
Personalized Glass Curvy Award With Black Base Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 blank crystal glass curvy trophy ...
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental
P6.9 SMD3535 Outdoor LED Display Rental Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features: 1. Cabinet size is adjustable and compatible with different pixels.2. Ultra Thin, and l...
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display
P16 Advertising LED Billboard Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. High brightness. More than 7500-8500CD/sqm, use DIP346 LED, Keep display content visi...
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display
P15 Outdoor Curtain Transparent LED Display Seller: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD Features:1. Good visualization:Glass based design allows the light to pass through the glass with...