SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Grey Color Fiber Optic Patch Panel

CL-FPR1-24 FO Patch panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted Grey colorProduct detailsDimension ( L×W×H ): 480mm×300mm×1UmmFEATURES:1.The shell is high intensified & insulated material,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.Fiber in put:43.Adapters output:244.Strength core and shell was Insulation, add with grounding lead5.Can be installed against wall6. Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1. Excellent design2.Maximum cores 243.Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.Apply to extensive field6.Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃时)3. Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4. Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)5. Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6. Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Singlemode Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PCACA-SMDFO Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode DuplexCopperled offers a wide range of Fiber Optic patch cord,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com...
Wiring Blocks 200Pair 19 Rack Mounted
Wiring Blocks 200Pair 19" Rack Mounted CL-WBL-200   Wiring Blocks 200Pair 19 inch rack mountedDescription:Rack-mount 110 wiring products attach to standard 19" wide racks to create compa...
Cable Tester Tracker Tone Generator For Telephone
Cable Tester Tracker Tone Generator For Telephone Equipped with professional cable tester tracker tone generator for tele factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology C...
Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector
Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector Equipped with professional simplex st type fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China simplex...
UT Cat.3 6P4C Telephone Jack
UT Cat.3 6P4C Telephone Jack UT Cat.3 6P4C tele jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Num...
All supplier products

Same products

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Seller: Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,Ltd. Fiber Optic Patch Panel
4 Core Signal Copper With Al Foil Shielded LSZH PVC Fire Resistence Alarm Cable Seller: Hangzhou Spring Electronics Co.,Ltd 4 Core Signal Copper With Al Foil Shielded LSZH PVC Fire Resistence Alarm Cable
Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier
Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...