SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel

CL-FPR2-24FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 19" 1U Rack mountedProduct detailsDimension ( L×W×H ):480mm×220mm×1UFEATURES:1.  The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance ,It is solid and durable2.  Fiber in put:43.  Adapters output:244.  Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.  Can be installed against wall6.  Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.  Excellent design2.  Maximum cores 243.  Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.  Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.  Apply to extensive field6.  Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.  Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃)3.  Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.  Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)5.  Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.  Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmAPPLICATION:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSTSC-SMDFO Patch cord ST/PC-SC/PC Singlemode DuplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1. Telecommunications  2. LAN  3. FTTH  4. Optic fiber sen...
Standard Loose Tube Light -armored Cable
Standard Loose Tube Light -armored Cable Equipped with professional standard loose tube light -armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China stan...
UTP 19inch Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar
UTP 19inch Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-BP01UTP 19inch Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire plastic 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:htt...
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector 1
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector 1 Equipped with professional multimode simplex st type fiber optic connector 1 factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading C...
Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Equipped with professional multimode duplex mtrj/pc-mtrj/pc fiber optic patch cord factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled T...
All supplier products

Same products

Shot Blasting Wheel
Shot Blasting Wheel Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Belt driven shot blasting wheelProducts Feature : Belt driven shot blasting wheel is a convention...
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Features: Trolley type shot blasting machine is special equipment to meet specific technical requ...
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Steel plate pretreatment lineSteel plate pretreatment line is the processing technology that blas...
Bag Dust Collector
Bag Dust Collector Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Shake bag dust collectors have very compact construction and reliable working performance. The to...
Lidocaine
Lidocaine Seller: Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co., Ltd. Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China lidocaine manufacture...