SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST)

CL-FPRD-24 FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted (Drawer Style,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, FC/ST/LC are available)Product detailsAPPLICATION:The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types and structures,the diameter of which are within 20mm tray.STRUCTURAL FEATURES:1.  All property indexes are in accordance with national YD/T814-1996 standard2.  The body make use of cold rolling steel,and the surface use the technique of dim     plastic.strong adhesive force,artistic and durable.3.  Distinctive design of 4 cable enrance and fiber exit of 24 cores duplex SC     adapters.4.  Cable entrance are sealed with oil resistance NBR to increase the flexibility.user     can choose to prick the entrance.5.  Overlapping fiber splice tray and separate insulation earthing unit make the     disposition of the cores ,expanding the capacity and cable-earthen     flexible,convinient and safe.MAIN TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS:1.  External size: 480*250*1U2.  Winding radius ≥40mm3.  Fiber capacity: 48cores4.  installing: rack mounted5.  Working temperature:-25℃~+45℃6.  Atmosphere pressure:70~106Kpa7.  Insulated Resistance:2×10MΩ/500V(DC)



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Boot For Patch Cord(Various Colors Available)
Boot For Patch Cord(Various Colors Available) Equipped with professional boot for patch cord(various colors available) factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology ...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Plain Molded Red Color
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Plain Molded Red Color RoHS compliant of UTP Cat.5e Patch cordDescription:Constructed of High-Performance CAT5E Cable Suitable for 100MHz High-Speed  Data Applications,We...
Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack, Toolless
Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack, Toolless Cat.3 6P4C Toolless Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OE...
10 Pair Magazine 3 Pole Arrester Loaded
10 Pair Magazine 3 Pole Arrester Loaded Equipped with professional 10 pair magazine 3 pole arrester loaded factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 10 pa...
Singlemode  Duplex  LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Equipped with professional singlemode duplex fiber optic adapter factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd ...
All supplier products

Same products

Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...