SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST)

CL-FPRD-24 FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted (Drawer Style,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, FC/ST/LC are available)Product detailsAPPLICATION:The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables,different types and structures,the diameter of which are within 20mm tray.STRUCTURAL FEATURES:1.  All property indexes are in accordance with national YD/T814-1996 standard2.  The body make use of cold rolling steel,and the surface use the technique of dim     plastic.strong adhesive force,artistic and durable.3.  Distinctive design of 4 cable enrance and fiber exit of 24 cores duplex SC     adapters.4.  Cable entrance are sealed with oil resistance NBR to increase the flexibility.user     can choose to prick the entrance.5.  Overlapping fiber splice tray and separate insulation earthing unit make the     disposition of the cores ,expanding the capacity and cable-earthen     flexible,convinient and safe.MAIN TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS:1.  External size: 480*250*1U2.  Winding radius ≥40mm3.  Fiber capacity: 48cores4.  installing: rack mounted5.  Working temperature:-25℃~+45℃6.  Atmosphere pressure:70~106Kpa7.  Insulated Resistance:2×10MΩ/500V(DC)



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree
UTP Cat.5e Keystone Jack 180 Degree UL certificated of UTP Cat.5e 90 degree keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,China (Mainland)Mode...
50 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 5Pair Back Mount Frame
50 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 5Pair Back Mount Frame Equipped with professional 50 pair indoor distribution box install 5pair back mount frame factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copp...
UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree Orange Color
UTP Cat.6A Keystone Jack 180 Degree Orange Color UL Listed factory of CAT.6A RJ45 UTP Toolless Keystone JackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,China (Mainlan...
Multimode Simplex FC Type Fiber Optic Connector
Multimode Simplex FC Type Fiber Optic Connector Equipped with professional multimode simplex fc type fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading Chi...
Boot For Patch Cord(Various Colors Available)
Boot For Patch Cord(Various Colors Available) Equipped with professional boot for patch cord(various colors available) factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology ...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...