24 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-24 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 24 FiberSC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output:244.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 243.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Singlemode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ALC-SMS FO Adapter LC Type SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatu...
FTP Cat6 LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box
FTP Cat6 LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box Equipped with professional ftp cat6 lan cable 23awg 305m/box factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is o...
Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSTLC-SMDFO Patch cord ST/PC-LC/PC Singlemode DuplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1. Telecommunications  2. LAN  3. FTTH  4. Optic fiber sen...
Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable
Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable Equipped with professional stranded loose tube armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China stranded lo...
American Type Faceplate 2 Ports
American Type Faceplate 2 Ports CL-FP-1201American Type Faceplate 2 Ports  label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-pr...
All supplier products

Same products

Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier
Expanded Perlite Road Noise Barrier Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel
Light Partition and Sound-proof Panel Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and high-quality cement as its material with the inje...
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar
Polymer Anti-cracking Mortar Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive
Building Adhesive Polymer Tile Adhesive, Interface Adhesive, EPS Adhesive Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping
Thermal Reflective Insulating Paintings for Exclusive Use in High-temperature Piping Seller: Karamay Shuodun Energy Saving Building Material Co., Ltd. By taking the high-quality expanded perlite and inorganic fiber as its raw material, it belongs t...