24 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-24 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 24 FiberSC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output:244.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 243.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree
FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree Good performance of FTP Cat.6 180 degree toolless Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Ma...
UTP Cat.6 Module UK Type
UTP Cat.6 Module UK Type UK Style UTP Cat6 Molded ModulesQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled or ...
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSCSC-SMSFO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode SimplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensor...
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ASC-SMS FO Adapter SC Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeat...
501 Stripper Tool
501 Stripper Tool Equipped with professional 501 stripper tool factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leadin...
All supplier products

Same products

Diamond Shape Crystal Executive Award For Corporate Gifts
Diamond Shape Crystal Executive Award For Corporate Gifts Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 crystal glass executive trophy aw...
3D Laser Engraving Cube Shaped Crystal Religious Award
3D Laser Engraving Cube Shaped Crystal Religious Award Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China k9 crystal glass religious trophy aw...
Christmas Crystal Ball
Christmas Crystal Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China christmas crystal ball manufacturer ...
Healing Crystal Ball
Healing Crystal Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China healing crystal ball manufacturer an...
Crystal Dragon Ball
Crystal Dragon Ball Seller: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd Yiwu Shining Crystal Import & Export Co.,Ltd is a best China crystal dragon ball manufacturer and...