48 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-48 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 48 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent      mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output:484.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 483.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 1
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 1 Equipped with professional multimode duplex lc type fiber optic adapter 1 factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology...
American Type Faceplate 4 Ports
American Type Faceplate 4 Ports CL-FP-1204American Type Faceplate 4 Ports   label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-p...
1 Port Mounting Box
1 Port Mounting Box CL-MB-01Mounting Box 1 PortDescription:Use this surface mount box like you would use a outlet face plate to cover and connect keystone connectors t...
FTP Cat6 Patch Cord
FTP Cat6 Patch Cord Good performance of FTP Cat.6 Patch cordDescription:Perfect for use with Gigabit Ethernet ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, they comes complete ...
Telephone Plug 6P4C
Telephone Plug 6P4C CL-PGU-44   Tele plug 4P4C Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com
All supplier products

Same products

Shot Blasting Wheel
Shot Blasting Wheel Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Belt driven shot blasting wheelProducts Feature : Belt driven shot blasting wheel is a convention...
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Features: Trolley type shot blasting machine is special equipment to meet specific technical requ...
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Steel plate pretreatment lineSteel plate pretreatment line is the processing technology that blas...
Bag Dust Collector
Bag Dust Collector Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Shake bag dust collectors have very compact construction and reliable working performance. The to...
Lidocaine
Lidocaine Seller: Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co., Ltd. Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China lidocaine manufacture...