48 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-48 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 48 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent      mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output:484.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 483.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

RJ45 Crimping Tool
RJ45 Crimping Tool Equipped with professional rj45 crimping tool factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leadi...
UTP Cat6 LAN Cable Solid 23AWG 305M/Box
UTP Cat6 LAN Cable Solid 23AWG 305M/Box Equipped with professional UTP cat6 lan cable solid 23awg 305m/box factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Lt...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar(Matt Surface)
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar(Matt Surface) CL-U24P-BP08NEW ITEM  UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar(Matt surface)About us:Shenzhen Copperled is a professional manufacture and exporte...
Cable Tester Tracker Tone Generator For Telephone
Cable Tester Tracker Tone Generator For Telephone Equipped with professional cable tester tracker tone generator for tele factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology C...
Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Equipped with professional multimode duplex st/pc-lc/pc fiber optic patch cord factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Techn...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...