72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-72 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output: 724.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 723.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree Description: Favourable price for UTP Cat.6 90 degree keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, China...
Singlemode Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PCACA-SMDFO Patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode DuplexCopperled offers a wide range of Fiber Optic patch cord,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com...
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector 1
Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Connector 1 Equipped with professional multimode simplex st type fiber optic connector 1 factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading C...
Wiring Blocks 200Pair 19 Rack Mounted
Wiring Blocks 200Pair 19" Rack Mounted CL-WBL-200   Wiring Blocks 200Pair 19 inch rack mountedDescription:Rack-mount 110 wiring products attach to standard 19" wide racks to create compa...
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Grey Color Fiber Optic Patch Panel
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Grey Color Fiber Optic Patch Panel CL-FPR1-24 FO Patch panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted Grey colorProduct detailsDimension ( L×W×H ): 480mm×300mm×1UmmFEATURES:1.The shell is ...
All supplier products

Same products

Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...