Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

CL-CSCA-SMSFO Connector SC/APC SM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pros.com, MM<0.5dB2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃FEATURES:1.  Single mode, multimode available2.  All connectors with dusty cap3.  Compliant with RoHS requirementAPPLICATION:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)4. Data network



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ASCA-SMS FO Adapter SC/APC Type SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTP...
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ASC-SMS FO Adapter SC Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeat...
Singlemode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-AST-SMSFO Adapter ST Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatu...
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector CL-CSCA-SMSFO Connector SC/APC SM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperat...
All supplier products

Same products

U Groove Steel Sliding Gate Track Seller: Jiaxing Jinnaike Hardware Products Co., Ltd. NO. L mm H S A*B L1 R WEIGHT(g/m) HGR8 55 15 3 11*6 300 8 1577 HGR1...
Hot Cold gel pack Seller: Shanghai Gel King Insulation Products Co.,LTD Hot Cold gel pack Material Transparent Or Matting PVC (0.25cm Or 0.30cm);PE+PA Or PVC+Nylon Gel...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...
Testosterone Enanthate Seller: Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms: testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS Registry Numb...