Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

CL-ASCA-SMS FO Adapter SC/APC Type SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatures:1.  Simplex and duplex panel cutouts2.  Panel clip for easy installation3.  Increase panel density and quick plug in installation4.  Available in several standard colors5.  Meet bellcore GR-326 standard6.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pros.com, MM<0.5dB7.  Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase8.  Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃9.  Storage temperature: -40℃~85℃



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Singlemode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-AST-SMSFO Adapter ST Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatu...
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ASCA-SMS FO Adapter SC/APC Type SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTP...
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ASC-SMS FO Adapter SC Type  SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeat...
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector CL-CSCA-SMSFO Connector SC/APC SM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperat...
All supplier products

Same products

Sulfachloropyrazine sodium Seller: Names: Sulfachloropyrazine sodium CAS No.: 102-65-8 EINECS No.: 203-044-0 Molecular Formula C10H8...
Shot Blasting Wheel
Shot Blasting Wheel Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Belt driven shot blasting wheelProducts Feature : Belt driven shot blasting wheel is a convention...
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine
Trolley Type Shot Blasting Machine Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Features: Trolley type shot blasting machine is special equipment to meet specific technical requ...
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line
Steel Plate Pretreatment Line Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Steel plate pretreatment lineSteel plate pretreatment line is the processing technology that blas...
Bag Dust Collector
Bag Dust Collector Seller: QINGDAO PUHUA HEAVY INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. Shake bag dust collectors have very compact construction and reliable working performance. The to...