Multimode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Connector

CL-CSC-MMSFO Connector SC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, MM<0.5dB2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃FEATURES:1.  Single mode, multimode available2.  All connectors with dusty cap3.  Compliant with RoHS requirementAPPLICATION:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)4. Data network



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

120 Type Back Box
120 Type Back Box CL-F12B-XX 120 Type Back Box
Cat.6 Inline Coupler
Cat.6 Inline Coupler UTP Cat.6 RJ45 White color Inline couplerQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number:CL-KJU-C6I6Th...
Cable Management , Metal D-ring 2U
Cable Management , Metal D-ring 2U CL-CMD-2UCable Management, Metal D-ring 2UDescription:The horizontal cable management can be used with all patch panels, rack and cabinet mount pro...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-BP05UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back bar DESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A, CAT6 or Cat.5e key...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC CL-P2648U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 48Port 110IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Model Number: CL- P2648U -C5EColor: blackPORT: 48por...
All supplier products

Same products

Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...
Testosterone Seller: Testosterone Synonyms: testred; TESTOSTERONE; testex; testoderm CAS: 58-22-0 MF: C19H28O2 MW: 288...