testosterone base CAS:58-22-0

供应商:

供应产品

Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7
:sue at chembj dot com
whatsapp:8618872220869
:sue707070
Other name: 4-Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4-aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p-aminobenzoate
CAS No.: 94-09-7
Assay: 98.0%-101.0%
Packing: 25kg/drum
M. F.: C9H11NO2
M. W.: 165.19
Reference Standard: BP2002/USP28
Appearance: White crystalline powder

Competitive advantages:
1. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of cooperation with them.
2. Great quality, purity and favorable.
Good quality is one of our biggest secret to success; you can get the best quality and service from us.
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products within 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass Customs.
4. Good package.
Unique ways to ship 10g to100kg powders to your destination. We offer melting powder into liquid service and ship the liquid in special bottles.
5. Great after-sales service.
Any questions or problems after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.

General Comments:
We have professional team for package and shipment. various ways to ship 10g to100kg powders at one time to your country. Our shipments are by DHL, FEDEX, HKEMS, UPS, etc for 25kg, between 25kg~200kg by air, over 200kg by sea. Fast and secure shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.
Our company has independent import and export authority, also has the certificate of importing and exporting pharmaceutical materials. At the same time we are developed manufacturers with mass stock.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

testosterone base CAS:58-22-0
Ethyl oleate email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Alias: (Z)-9-Octadecenoic acid ethyl ester Ethyl,9-octadeceneoate; . Purity : 99.0% CAS Registry Number: 111-62-6 MF: C2
Epsilon Poly l lysineIntroduction email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No.: 28211-04-3 Epsilon polylysine is a naturally produced, cationic homopolymer of 25-30 L-lys
Benzyl Benzoate email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 CAS No.: 120-51-4 Grade Standard: Medicine Grade Model Number: PC13-21-26 Other Names: Benzoic acid benzyl ester
Sulfanilic acid Product email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070Name: Sulfanilic acid Synonyms: ANILINE-4-SULFONIC ACID;ANILINE P-SULFONIC ACID;4-SULFOANILINE;4-AMINOBENZEN
供应产品

Same products

Lidocaine / Xylocaine
Lidocaine / Xylocaine 卖方: 广州卡芬生物科技有限公司
Oxytocin
Oxytocin 卖方: 广州卡芬生物科技有限公司
gefitinib  ADB-chminaca 5F-MN24 2NMC MBC EEC  4-CEC,BK-EBPD
gefitinib ADB-chminaca 5F-MN24 2NMC MBC EEC 4-CEC,BK-EBPD 卖方: kaiwodun CassieShu sales6@kaiwodun-pharma.com skype:kaiwodun06 4-cprc 3-cmc 4-cec Crystal Mmbc &nb...
MDPT BMDP hen 4-CL-PMT 4-CL-PET 5f-ADB appp 4-CEC,BK-EBPD 卖方: kaiwodun CassieShu sales6@kaiwodun-pharma.com skype:kaiwodun06 4-cprc 3-cmc 4-cec Crystal Mmbc &nb...
MDPT BMDP  hen  4-CL-PMT  4-CL-PET 5f-ADB appp   4-CEC,BK-EBPD
MDPT BMDP hen 4-CL-PMT 4-CL-PET 5f-ADB appp 4-CEC,BK-EBPD 卖方: kaiwodun CassieShu sales6@kaiwodun-pharma.com skype:kaiwodun06 4-cprc 3-cmc 4-cec Crystal Mmbc &nb...