testosterone base CAS:58-22-0

供应商:

供应产品

Benzocaine CAS:94-09-7
:sue at chembj dot com
whatsapp:8618872220869
:sue707070
Other name: 4-Aminobenzoic acid ethyl ester; Ethyl 4-aminobenzoate; Benzocione; Ethyl p-aminobenzoate
CAS No.: 94-09-7
Assay: 98.0%-101.0%
Packing: 25kg/drum
M. F.: C9H11NO2
M. W.: 165.19
Reference Standard: BP2002/USP28
Appearance: White crystalline powder

Competitive advantages:
1. Rich experience.
We specialize in this field for many years, our steroids and hormones exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of cooperation with them.
2. Great quality, purity and favorable.
Good quality is one of our biggest secret to success; you can get the best quality and service from us.
3. Safest and fastest delivery.
We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products within 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass Customs.
4. Good package.
Unique ways to ship 10g to100kg powders to your destination. We offer melting powder into liquid service and ship the liquid in special bottles.
5. Great after-sales service.
Any questions or problems after receiving the product, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.

General Comments:
We have professional team for package and shipment. various ways to ship 10g to100kg powders at one time to your country. Our shipments are by DHL, FEDEX, HKEMS, UPS, etc for 25kg, between 25kg~200kg by air, over 200kg by sea. Fast and secure shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guaranteed.
Our company has independent import and export authority, also has the certificate of importing and exporting pharmaceutical materials. At the same time we are developed manufacturers with mass stock.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Ivermectin email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Specification & Standard: USP /EP /BP 99.5% CAS: 70288-86-7 /20559-55-1 Description: Gray white powder / White crystallin
testosterone base CAS:58-22-0
Isotretinoin CAS: 4759-48-2 email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Synonym: 13-cis-ra;13-cis-retinoicaci;13-ra;Isoretinoin;isotrex;neovitaminaacid;ro-4-3780 CAS: 4759-48-2
1,4-Butanediol email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Name: 2-OXO-1, 4-BUTANEDIOL DIACETATE Alias: 2-((ACETYLOXY)METHOXY)ETHYL ACETATE [2-(ACETYLOXY)ETHOXY]METHYL ACETATE 1
Guaiacol CAS: 90-05-1 email:sue at chembj dot com whatsapp:8618872220869 skype:sue707070 Synonyms: PYROCATECHOL MONOMETHYL ETHER; PYROGUAIAC ACID; O-METHOXYPHENOL; O-METHYLCATECHOL; O-HYDROXYANISOLE;
供应产品

Same products

OVATION  1C31233G04
OVATION 1C31233G04 卖方: ZHONGXINHANG AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office Miya(manager) Email:sales@mooreplc.com Skype:miyazheng520 QQ :2851195450 Tel: 86-18020776792 (wha...
OVATION 1C31224G01
OVATION 1C31224G01 卖方: ZHONGXINHANG AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office Miya(manager) Email:sales@mooreplc.com Skype:miyazheng520 QQ :2851195450 Tel: 86-18020776792 (wha...
OVATION 1C31147G01
OVATION 1C31147G01 卖方: ZHONGXINHANG AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office Miya(manager) Email:sales@mooreplc.com Skype:miyazheng520 QQ :2851195450 Tel: 86-18020776792 (wha...
OVATION 1C31122G01
OVATION 1C31122G01 卖方: ZHONGXINHANG AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office Miya(manager) Email:sales@mooreplc.com Skype:miyazheng520 QQ :2851195450 Tel: 86-18020776792 (wha...
OVATION  1C31125G02
OVATION 1C31125G02 卖方: ZHONGXINHANG AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office Miya(manager) Email:sales@mooreplc.com Skype:miyazheng520 QQ :2851195450 Tel: 86-18020776792 (wha...