Fiber Optic Slip Ring BTFO-02-01

Channel: 2~3 single model or 2~4 multi-modelWavelength:850,1310,1550nm,Insertion Loss: <5dB/channel(Typical 2~3dB)IL Variation:<+/-0.5~1 dBCrosstalk:>50dB (Typical 63dB)Speed:100rpmTorque: <1.0NmReturn loss :(Typical for single model)45dBLife Expectancy: 1-2 a hundred million roundsTraction/Pull:10N (3mm Jacket)Luminous Power:23dBmWorking Temperature:-20 to 65CStorage Temperature:-25 to 75CPackage:Pigtail or FC/STMaterial:stainless steelFiber type:MM/SM, 3 mm jacket,1M fibe lengthConnector type :FC, SC, ST, SMA, or LCDimension:44mm dia. x 136mm lengthWeight : 1.5kgVibration: MIL-STD-167-1AMechanic Impact: MIL-STD-810Ghttp://www.btslipring.com


在线询价

至: ByTune Electronics Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Through Hole Slip Ring BTH1235
Through Hole Slip Ring BTH1235 CircuitsLoading of each circuitWire lengthInner hole /outer hole diameter or lengthWorking&nbs...
high speed slip rings BTHS3899
high speed slip rings BTHS3899 Both capsule slip ring and through hole slip ring could be designed to work...
Fiber Optic Slip Ring BTFO-02-01
Fiber Optic Slip Ring BTFO-02-01 Channel: 2~3 single model or 2~4 multi-modelWavelength:850,1310,1550nm,Insertion Loss: <5dB/channel(T...
high speed slip ring BTHS-50120
high speed slip ring BTHS-50120 ustomization is available, OEM&ODM is welcome!Further information,please feel free to cont...
Separate Slip Ring BTS-04
Separate Slip Ring BTS-04 A slip ring is an electromechanical device that allows the transmission of  pow...
供应产品

Same products

Crystal Acrylic Sets Series (KB-A-001)
Crystal Acrylic Sets Series (KB-A-001) 卖方: Cixi Kangbo Plastic Industry Co.,Ltd.
BETAINE 1-HYDRATE 卖方: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd
BETAINE 1-HYDRATE
BETAINE 1-HYDRATE 卖方: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd
Citric acid monohydrate 卖方: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd
Citric acid monohydrate
Citric acid monohydrate 卖方: Wuhan YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.Ltd