Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358
Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1358 Common Rail Nozzle DLLA118P1677
Diesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584
Chris from China-Lutong
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120448
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120455
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120459
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120461
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120462
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120474
Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054
Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5
radar (at) china-
Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.
7NY
在线联系供应商
Other supplier products
| Delivery Valve D12 bcg Delivery Valve B10-1 | Delivery Valve D12 bcg Delivery Valve B10-1 Delivery Valve B10-1 Delivery Valve F234 Chris Delivery Valve F232 Whats/ app:+8–6–1&nd... | |
| Common Rail Nozzle G4S009 | Common Rail Nozzle G4S009 Common Rail Nozzle G4S039Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3&... | |
| Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 318 | Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 318ChrisCommon Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 312Common Rail Injector Valve Assembly F00Z C01 3... | |
| Automotive nozzles G3S22 | Automotive nozzles G3S22 Automotive nozzles G3S3Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3&nda... | |
| Common Rail Injector Nozzle 880P119092 | Common Rail Injector Nozzle 880P119092 Common Rail Injector Nozzle A6510702887Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6&... |
Same products
| (2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level | 卖方: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd | Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore... | |
| YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) | 卖方: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. | Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio... | |
| Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection | 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. | In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati... | |
| Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing | 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. | In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a modifyin... | |
| Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment | 卖方: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd | Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi... |













