.

Nozzle Sprayer 0433171774

Nozzle Sprayer 0433171774 Nozzle Sprayer 0433172058

Chris from China-Lutong

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172119

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172123

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172197

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172203

Nozzle Sprayer 0433172236
Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054

Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5

radar (at) china-

Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.

7NY


在线联系供应商

至: China lutong
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Common Rail SCV 6C1Q-9358-AB
Common Rail SCV 6C1Q-9358-AB Common Rail SCV 6C1Q-9358-AB Common Rail SCV Chris Common Rail SCV Common Rail SCV Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8-6&ndash...
Automotive nozzles G3S22
Automotive nozzles G3S22 Automotive nozzles G3S22 Automotive nozzles G3S3Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3&nda...
Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle ALLA153PM003
Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle ALLA153PM003 Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle ALLA153PM003 Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle A6720170021Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3&ndas...
diesel common rail nozzle H421
diesel common rail nozzle H421 diesel common rail nozzle H421 diesel common rail nozzle E374Common Rail Nozzle DLLA150P27AL Common Rail Nozzle DLLA150P27A2 Automotive nozzles 0 ...
Injector Nozzle ALLA151G3S10
Injector Nozzle ALLA151G3S10 Injector Nozzle ALLA151G3S10 Injector Nozzle A6720170021ChrisWhats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1&ndash...
供应产品

Same products

(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level
(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level 卖方: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore...
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw)
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) 卖方: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio...
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati...
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a‌ modifyin...
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment 卖方: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi...