Nozzle Sprayer 0433171774
Nozzle Sprayer 0433171774 Nozzle Sprayer 0433172058
Chris from China-Lutong
Nozzle Sprayer 0433172119
Nozzle Sprayer 0433172123
Nozzle Sprayer 0433172197
Nozzle Sprayer 0433172203
Nozzle Sprayer 0433172236
Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054
Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5
radar (at) china-
Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.
7NY
在线联系供应商
Other supplier products
| Common Rail SCV 6C1Q-9358-AB | Common Rail SCV 6C1Q-9358-AB Common Rail SCV Chris Common Rail SCV Common Rail SCV Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8-6&ndash... | |
| Automotive nozzles G3S22 | Automotive nozzles G3S22 Automotive nozzles G3S3Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3&nda... | |
| Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle ALLA153PM003 | Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle ALLA153PM003 Common Rail Fuel Injector Nozzle A6720170021Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3&ndas... | |
| diesel common rail nozzle H421 | diesel common rail nozzle H421 diesel common rail nozzle E374Common Rail Nozzle DLLA150P27AL Common Rail Nozzle DLLA150P27A2 Automotive nozzles 0 ... | |
| Injector Nozzle ALLA151G3S10 | Injector Nozzle ALLA151G3S10 Injector Nozzle A6720170021ChrisWhats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1&ndash... |
Same products
| (2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level | 卖方: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd | Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore... | |
| YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) | 卖方: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. | Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio... | |
| Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection | 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. | In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati... | |
| Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing | 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. | In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a modifyin... | |
| Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment | 卖方: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd | Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi... |













