Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

CL-CLC-MMSFO Connector LC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, MM<0.5dB2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃FEATURES:1.  Single mode, multimode available2.  All connectors with dusty cap3.  Compliant with RoHS requirementAPPLICATION:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)4. Data network


在线询价

至: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

供应产品

Same products

卖方: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd
卖方: Yiwu Shining Crystal Import and Export Co.,ltd
卖方: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD
卖方: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD
卖方: SHENZHEN PORSTAR ELECTRONICS CO LTD