BENTLY 3500/22-01-01-00

Contact:Alisa 
QQ:2851195455 
Skype: alisa123007 
Email: plc@mvme.cn 
Mobile:86-18020776782 

Moore Automation is a company that professionally engaged in large system DCS, PLS, and spare parts: DCS, PLC, MOTOROLA MVME, Anybus, RTU, IPC, IPC, SCSI (50, 68, 80Pin), AnyBus (Gateway), etc. 
We have different InStock products in high quality that we can supply promptly with a fair price. We also provide safely expresses with responsibility and credit in a fast delivery period. 
30731808-001 
30731808-003 
30731832-001 
30731832-003 
30731832-005 
4DP7APCFA403 
4DP7APXAD111 
4DP7APXAD211 
4DP7APXDH111 
4DP7APXDH122 
4DP7APXDH222 
4DP7APXDH233 
4DP7APXIO111 
4DP7APXIO211 
4DP7APXPM122 
4DP7APXPM133 
4DP7APXPM144 
4DP7APXPM155 
80603299-001 
30732386-001 
30732393-001 
30732396-001 
51303888-100 
51201420-001 
51201420-002 
51201420-003 
51201420-004 
51201420-005 
51201420-006 
51201420-008 
51201420-010 
51201420-015 
51201420-020 
51201420-025 
51201420-030 
51201420-040 
51201420-050 
51204033-003 
51204033-004 
51204033-005 
51204033-010 
51204033-015 
51204033-020 
51204033-050 
51303940-100 
51303940-150 
51303940-200 
51303940-250 
51304419-100 
51304419-150 
51309276-150 
51401635-100 
51401635-150 
51401642-100 
51401642-150 
51402573-150 
51402573-250 
51403422-150 
HMPU 51400978-100 Processor (early version) 
HPK2-2 51401288-100 68020 w/2 Meg 
HPK2-3 51401288-200 68020 w/3 Meg 
K2LCN-2 51401551-200 51401551-201 51402615-200 68020 w/2 Meg 
K2LCN-3 51401551-300 51401551-301 68020 w/3 Meg 
K2LCN-4 51401551-400 51401511-401 51402615-400 68020 w/4 Meg 
K2LCN-6 51401551-600 51401551-601 68020 w/6 Meg 
K2LCN-8 51401551-800 51401551-801 51402615-800 68020 w/8 Meg 
K4LCN-4 51401946-100 51201795-400 51201645-400 68040 w/4 Meg 
K4LCN-8 51401946-100 51201795-800 51201645-800 68040 w/8 Meg 
K4LCN-16 51401946-100 51402755-100 51403519-100 68040 K4SDR w/16 MW 
LCN 51400667-100 LCN I/F 
LLCN 51401291-100 LCN I/F 
51108899-100 LCNFL LCNFL Paddle Board 
51109881-100 LCNE LCNE Paddle Board 
51304540-100 LCNE2 LCNE2 Paddle Board-Non CE 
51304540-200 LCNE2 LCNE2 Paddle board-CE 
51305508-100 XLCNE2 XLCNE2 - Non CE 
51305508-200 XLCNE2 XLCNE2 - CE 
51108088-100 DHI I/O paddle board 
51400700-100 DHI Data Hwy I/F TDC 3000 
CHASSIS See link for details 
PROCESSORS See link for details 
51107595-100 History Module P/S 
51304156-100 SPC I/O SPC I/O 
51304903-100 WDI I/O WDA I/O Card 
51304903-200 WDI I/O Wren Drive Interface (CE) 
51304907-100 SPCII I/O SPC-II 
51304907-200 SPCII I/O SPC-II CE 
51401052-100 SPC SPC Card 
CHASSIS See link for details 
PROCESSORS See link for details 
51108306-200 Trackball - desktop 
51191573-100 Touchscreen IR 21" for Z 
51195156-100 20Meg Bernoulli 
51195156-300 20ZA Meg Bernoulli Drive 
51196483-100 150 MB Bernoulli Drive 
51196485-400 150MB Bernoulli Cartridge 
51196694-150 IKB IKB Keyboard no trackball 
51196694-250 IKB Integrated KB w/trackball 
51196714-100 Micro Trackball 
51196929-135 Zip Drive 3.5 Internal Zip Drive 
51197005-200 Touchscreen Controller Bd 
51197006-100 21" CRT Touchscreen 
51197018-100 Intecolor E21FFB-HW1 21" 
51197020-100 Aydin 8951L for US in Z 
51303642-300 US Annuciator - Z Style 
51304270-100 EPDG I/O EPDG I/O 
51304584-200 EPDGP EPDGP I/O Card 
51304584-300 EPDGP EPDGP I/O for Z-Console 
51308012-100 120V Power Dis Board Assy 
51308014-100 240V Power Dis Board Assy 
51308035-100 Manifold PWA for OP Keybd 
51400855-100 SIO Board (Trend Pen) 
51401286-100 EPDG EPDG Interface Card 
51401952-100 Keyboard I/F, "Z", kybd 2 
51401952-200 Keyboard I/F, classic kb2 
51401975-100 Roving Gray Engineer Kybd 
51402089-100 EPDG2 EPDG2 Interface Card 
51402447-100 EPDGC-1 EPDGC-1 I/O 
51402447-200 EPDGC-2 EPDGC-2 I/O 
51403135-100 Touch Screen Assy 21" Z 
51403157-200 AUX PWR SUPPLY ASSY 
51403158-100 Brightness/Contrast Buttn 
51403165-400 Keyboard Tray Assembly Z 
HMT3000 H-well Mouse Translator 
HPI3000 PrinterProtocol Converter 
PROCESSORS See link for details 
51108899-100 LCNFL LCNFL Paddle Board 
51109701-100 MP-DFDTM2 MP-DFDTM2 Floppy Disk Dr 
51109818-100 U.S. Media Pwr Supply 
51109919-100 Clock Source Board 
51195156-100 20Meg Bernoulli 
51195156-200 Beta 20A Bernoulli 
51195156-300 20ZA Meg Bernoulli Drive 
51196483-100 150 MB Bernoulli Drive 
51196929-135 Zip Drive 3.5 Internal Zip Drive 
51303642-300 US Annuciator - Z Style 
51304270-100 EPDG I/O EPDG I/O 
51304584-100 EPDGP I/O EPDGP I/O Board 
51304584-200 EPDGP EPDGP I/O Card 
51304584-300 EPDGP EPDGP I/O for Z-Console 
51400669-100 FDC Floppy Disc Controller 
51400712-200 10 slt chassis Pwr Supply 
51400751-100 Engineer's Keyboard - US 
51400756-100 ABCDE "ABCDE" Membrane Keybd 
51400771-100 US Operator Keybd I/F 
51400822-200 Touch Screen, pre-smart 
51400910-100 EMEM 1 M-Word Enhanced Memory 
51400972-100 US Kybd I/F Electronics 
51400988-100 US Touchscreen, Smart 
51400988-200 US Touchscreen, Smart, CE 
51401072-200 QMEM-2 QMEM-2 
51401072-300 QMEM-3 3 M-Word Enhanced Memory 
51401286-100 EPDG EPDG Interface Card 
51401291-100 LLCN Low Power LCN (LLCN) 
51401560-100 QWERTY QWERTY Membrane Keyboard 
51401570-100 US Op Kybd I/F QWERTY/ABC 
51401952-100 Keyboard I/F, "Z", kybd 2 
51401952-200 Keyboard I/F, classic kb2 
51402089-100 EPDG2 EPDG2 Interface Card 
51402447-100 EPDGC-1 EPDGC-1 I/O 
51402447-200 EPDGC-2 EPDGC-2 I/O 
51403519-160 K4LCN-16 New K4LCN16 called K4SDR 
CHASSIS See link for details 
HMT3000 H-well Mouse Translator 
HPI3000 PrinterProtocol Converter 
PROCESSORS See link for details 
51195096-100 PLCI I/O 
51195096-200 PLCI I/O Card, EC 
51304421-100 PLCG Relay Panel 
51304421-200 PLCG Relay Panel, CE 
51304812-100 EPLCI I/O EPLC I/O 
51304812-200 EPLCI I/O EPLCI I/O Adapter, EC 
51400997-100 PLC Gateway Interface 
51400997-200 Enhanced PLC Gateway I/F 
CHASSIS See link for details 
PROCESSORS See link for details 
51304537-100 CNI/IO 
51401088-100 CNI - Interface for PLNM 
CHASSIS See link for details 
PROCESSORS See link for details 
51309276-150 HPM I/O Link CC 
51401635-150 Comm/Control Coated (HPM) 
51401642-150 I/O Link HPM I/O Link 
51402573-150 HPM UCN Interface 
51303976-300 Communications Card - PM 
51303976-400 Communications Card - PM 
51303979-200 PM I/O Link Extender R210 
51303979-400 I/O Link I/F R210M1 R300 
51303982-200 PM Control Mainboard 
51303982-400 Control - PM, rel 300 
51304163-300 UM Modem (PM) 
51304501-100 PMM Redundancy Driver 
51304685-200 PM Comm Mod r210M1.1-r300 
51304685-250 Adv Comm R300 
51401547-100 Redundant-PMM-10-I/O File 
51303979-500 APM I/O Link Interface 
51303979-550 APM I/O Link Interface CC 
51304493-200 APM Modem Card 
51304493-250 APM Modem Card CC CE 
51304518-100 APM Control Module 
51304518-150 APM Control Module (CC) 
51304685-100 Advanced Comm - APM R400 
51304685-150 Advanced Comm R400 (CC) 
51401547-100 Redundant-PMM-10-I/O File 


Honeywell 621-6500R 
Honeywell 621-6500RC 
Honeywell 621-6550 
Honeywell 621-6550R 
Honeywell 621-6550RC 
Honeywell 621-6551 
Honeywell 621-7021 
Honeywell 621-9900 
Honeywell 621-9930 
Honeywell 621-9931 
Honeywell 621-9933 
Honeywell 621-9933C 
Honeywell 621-9934 
Honeywell 621-9934C 
Honeywell 621-9935 
Honeywell 621-9936 
Honeywell 621-9937 
Honeywell 621-9937C 
Honeywell 621-9939 
Honeywell 621-9940 
Honeywell 621-9940C 
Honeywell 621-9949 
Honeywell 621-9950 
Honeywell 621-9952 
Honeywell 621-9990 
Honeywell 621-9990C 
Honeywell 621-9995 
Honeywell 621-2150 
Honeywell 620-0041 
Honeywell 621-0000 
Honeywell 621-0003 
Honeywell 621-0004 
Honeywell 621-0006 
Honeywell 621-0006R 
Honeywell 621-0007 
Honeywell 621-0007R 
Honeywell 621-0007RC 
Honeywell 621-0009 
Honeywell 621-0010 
Honeywell 621-0010R 
Honeywell 621-0010RC 
Honeywell 621-0012RC 
Honeywell 621-0015 
Honeywell 621-0016 
Honeywell 621-0020RC 
Honeywell 621-0021C 
Honeywell 621-0022 
Honeywell 621-0306 
Honeywell 621-0989 
Honeywell 621-1100 
Honeywell 621-1100R 
Honeywell 621-1101 
Honeywell 621-1101RC 
Honeywell 621-1151 
Honeywell 621-1160 
Honeywell 621-1160R 
Honeywell 621-1180R 
Honeywell 621-1180RC 
Honeywell 621-1500 
Honeywell 621-2100 
Honeywell 621-2100R 
Honeywell 621-2150 
Honeywell 621-2150R 
Honeywell 621-2150RC 
Honeywell 621-2175 
Honeywell 621-3300 
Honeywell 621-3500 
Honeywell 621-3500R 
Honeywell 621-3502 
Honeywell 621-3550 
Honeywell 621-3552RC 
Honeywell 621-3560 
Honeywell 621-3560R 
Honeywell 621-3560RC 
Honeywell 621-3580-R 
Honeywell 621-3580RC 
Honeywell 621-4350 
Honeywell 621-4350R 
Honeywell 621-4500 
Honeywell 621-4550 
Honeywell 621-6300 
Honeywell 621-6300 
Honeywell 621-6350 
Honeywell 621-6350R 
Honeywell 621-6450 
Honeywell 621-6500 
Honeywell 621-0022-AR 
Honeywell 621-0022-ARC 
Honeywell 621-0022-VR 
Honeywell 621-0022-VRC 
Honeywell 621-0010-A 
Honeywell 621-0010-ARC 

We have large quantity in stock and if you can not find I listed ,pls send contact us,thank you. 
For all product that we sell are new and orignal and have ONE YEAR WARRANTY.



在线询价

至: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

ABB DSQC 200 YB560103-AA
ABB DSQC 200 YB560103-AA Contact:Alisa Call me:86-18020776782 QQ:2851195455   Skyp*e ID:alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn   Support and modernization for widely...
Emerson SSC-003
Emerson SSC-003 Call me:8618020776782 Contact:Alisa(Please make out Alisa receive) Skype ID :alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn NEW+ORIGNAL+ONE YEA...
Honeywell 51204033-004
Honeywell 51204033-004 Contact:Alisa QQ:2851195455 Skype: alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Mobile:86-18020776782 Moore Automation is a company that...
ABB 1948517A3
ABB 1948517A3 Contact:Alisa Call me:86-18020776782 QQ:2851195455   Skyp*e ID:alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn MOORE AUTOMATION is a company that  pr...
NI PXIe-6366
NI PXIe-6366 Call me:+8618020776782 Contact:Alisa (please make out alisa receive) Skype ID :alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Features and Benefits: ONE YEAR WARR...
供应产品

Same products

BENTLY 3500/53-01-00
BENTLY 3500/53-01-00 卖方: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited Contact:Alisa QQ:2851195455 Skype: alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Mobile:86-1...
BENTLY 3500/50-01-01-01
BENTLY 3500/50-01-01-01 卖方: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited Contact:Alisa QQ:2851195455 Skype: alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Mobile:86-1...
BENTLY 3500/50-01-01-00
BENTLY 3500/50-01-01-00 卖方: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited Contact:Alisa QQ:2851195455 Skype: alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Mobile:86-1...
BENTLY 3500/50-01-00-01
BENTLY 3500/50-01-00-01 卖方: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited Contact:Alisa QQ:2851195455 Skype: alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Mobile:86-1...
BENTLY 3500/50-01-00
BENTLY 3500/50-01-00 卖方: Moore (HK) Automation High-tech Improt & Export Limited Contact:Alisa QQ:2851195455 Skype: alisa123007 Email: plc@mvme.cn Mobile:86-1...